Fall 2019
Division: U10/5C                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 632  Sat 9/7 11:15am  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 158  Sun 9/8 9:45am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 126  Sun 9/8 10:15am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 830  Sat 9/14 11:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 2069  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 672  Sun 9/15 10:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 1030  Sun 9/15 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 1190  Sat 9/21 11:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 1261  Sat 9/21 12:30pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1391  Sun 9/22 4:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 2849  Sat 9/28 1:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 2141  Sun 9/29 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 2848  Sat 10/5 11:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 2503  Sat 10/5 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    [810] BELDING SCHOOL
 2909  Sat 10/5 5:15pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 2313  Sun 10/6 10:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 2614  Sun 10/6 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 1817  Sat 10/19 11:30am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3386*  Sun 10/20 10:15am
Sun 10/20 8:45am
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 3034  Sun 10/20 12:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1540] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (7V7)
 3654  Sun 10/20 3:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 3717  Sun 10/20 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 100*  Sat 9/7 1:00pm
Sat 10/26 12:00pm
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 3868  Sat 10/26 3:30pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 4268  Sun 10/27 8:15am  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3902  Sun 10/27 10:15am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2010 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 4193  Sun 10/27 2:30pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1135] FOSTER GRASS #7
 1749*  Tue 11/12 10:30am
Sat 11/2 10:30am*
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used