Spring 2020
Division: U10/5C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3338  Sat 5/16 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 3339  Sat 5/16 10:30am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 5446  Sun 5/17 5:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 3999  Sat 5/30 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 4574  Sat 5/30 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1976*  Sun 5/31 3:00pm
Sun 5/31 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
[810] BELDING SCHOOL
 4628  Sat 6/6 9:00am  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 3557  Sat 6/6 10:15am  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 4829  Sun 6/7 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 5109  Sun 6/7 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 5509  Sun 6/14 11:00am  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5749  Sun 6/14 3:45pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 664*  Sat 4/18 9:00am
Thu 12/31 9:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1684] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (7V7) #1
 4275  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2866  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1824  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1151  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT II    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1074] FOSTER TURF #2
 1230  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1591  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1287  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 3280  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    CHICAGO CITY 2010 RED    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 1977  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    NORTHWIND 2010 SELECT I    [1215] SKINNER PARK
 2582  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT NAVY    YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 2936  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL 2010    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2010    [1483] ALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used