Fall 2019
Division: U10/5CW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010 5 5 0 0 0 15 39 7 0
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER 4 3 1 0 0 9 24 6 0
 FIREBIRDS 2010 RED 4 3 1 0 0 9 22 16 2
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES 6 3 3 0 0 9 16 23 0
 ECSA 2010 NAVY 5 3 2 0 1 7 22 17 1
 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO 2 1 1 0 0 3 11 6 1
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS 3 1 2 0 0 3 11 12 2
 GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE 7 1 6 0 0 3 15 57 2
 WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE 4 0 4 0 0 0 10 26 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 285*  Sat 9/7 1:00pm
Sat 9/7 1:00pm
 ECSA 2010 NAVY  9    W  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE  3    L  [856] EAST END PARK
[1404] WASHINGTON PARK
 401  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  2    L+  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  9    W+  [1286] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD E
 2  Sat 9/7 4:45pm  WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER  6    W  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED  0    L+  [1186] CARL SANDBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - WHEATON
 511*  Sat 9/7 6:00pm
Sat 9/7 6:00pm
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES  0    L  VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010  7    W  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
[1264] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD C
 3749  Sun 9/8 11:00am  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED  11    W  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  3    L  [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 2715  Sun 9/8 2:15pm  WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER  8    W  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  1    L+  [1186] CARL SANDBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - WHEATON
 216  Sun 9/8 4:30pm  RUSH WEST 2010 NERO  2    L  ECSA 2010 NAVY  5    W  [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 565*  Sat 9/14 10:00am
Sat 9/14 10:00am
 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010  9    W  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  1    L  [808] FOXDALE PARK - 7V7
[1299] SUNSET PARK ALITHSA FIELD 10 away**
 886  Sat 9/14 12:00pm  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 975  Sat 9/14 5:30pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED  6    W  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES  4    L  [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 1506  Sun 9/15 10:00am  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  1    L  RUSH WEST 2010 NERO  9    W+  [1286] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD E
 1392  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  ECSA 2010 NAVY  2    L  VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010  10    W  [856] EAST END PARK
 1951  Sun 9/22 9:00am  ECSA 2010 NAVY  6    W+  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  1    L  [1404] WASHINGTON PARK
 1877  Sun 9/22 11:00am
 rainout
 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
 1636*  Sun 9/22 1:00pm
Sun 9/22 1:00pm
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER  2    L  VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010  5    W  [1186] CARL SANDBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - WHEATON
[1192] KELLY PARK
 2504*  Sat 10/5 1:00pm
Sat 10/5 12:00pm
 ECSA 2010 NAVY  0    L(FF)  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES      1 W(FF)  [856] EAST END PARK
 2615*  Sat 10/5 3:00pm
Sat 10/5 3:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  0    L  WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER  8    W  [1286] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD E
[1406] ACKERMAN PARK - INDOOR TURF
 2633  Sun 10/6 1:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE  3    L  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED  5    W+  [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - F2
 2013  Sun 10/6 1:00pm  CSA 2010 SOUNDERS  1    L  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES  2    W  [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2775*  Sat 10/12 9:00am
Sat 10/12 9:00am
 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010  8    W  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE  2    L  [808] FOXDALE PARK - 7V7
[1646] SUNSET PARK - ADDISON
 3149  Sat 10/12 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE  7    W+  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES  5    L  [1286] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD E
 4320  Sun 10/13 8:00am  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES  4    W  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE  2    L  [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 3086*  Sun 10/13 12:00pm
Sun 10/13 12:00pm*
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
[900] JAMES O BREEN COMMUNITY PARK
 3302*  Sat 10/19 9:00am
Sat 10/19 9:00am
 VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [808] FOXDALE PARK - 7V7
[1646] SUNSET PARK - ADDISON
 3395  Sat 10/19 10:30am  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - F2
 3671  Sat 10/19 3:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 3769  Sat 10/19 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
 1438*  Sun 10/20 1:00pm
Sun 10/20 2:30pm
 CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    [528] GOOD TEMPLAR PARK (7 V 7)
 2961*  Sun 10/13 1:30pm
Sun 10/20 3:30pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [589] HUNTINGTON MEADOWS PARK
[605] TALL GRASS PARK
 3777*  Sat 10/26 8:00am
Sat 10/26 8:00am
 WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    ECSA 2010 NAVY    [1192] KELLY PARK
[1186] CARL SANDBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - WHEATON
 2247  Sat 10/26 8:00am  VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [808] FOXDALE PARK - 7V7
 3912  Sat 10/26 10:30am  WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    GE LAKERS 2010 WHITE    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - F2
 682*  Sat 9/14 10:30am
Sun 10/27 12:00pm
 WHEATON WINGS 2010 WHITE    RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    [1434] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 7V7 - F1
 4214  Sun 10/27 1:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2010 RED    VICI ADDISON UNITED 2010    [537] LOMBARD COMMONS
 3994*  Sun 10/27 2:00pm
Sun 10/27 4:00pm
 RUSH WEST 2010 NERO    CSA 2010 SOUNDERS    [605] TALL GRASS PARK
 1619  Sun 10/27 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2010 BRAVES    WHEATON KOPION 2010 PREMIER    [980] FRONTIER PARK FIELD H - NAPERVILLE
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used