Spring 2020
Division: U10/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROSEMONT 2010 B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SSA FLYERS FC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3710*  Sun 5/17 8:30am
Sat 5/16 9:00am
 SSA FLYERS FC 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
[1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
 3939  Sat 5/16 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 3397  Sun 5/17 5:00pm  ROSEMONT 2010 B    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 5279  Sun 5/24 10:00am  ROSEMONT 2010 B    SSA FLYERS FC 2010    [1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 4211  Sat 5/30 10:00am  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 4212*  Sat 5/30 12:00pm
Sat 5/30 1:30pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    ROSEMONT 2010 B    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 2202*  Sun 5/31 10:00am
Sun 5/31 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[1293] JAMES PARK FIELD 1E (7V7)
 4424  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 4364*  Sun 5/31 4:00pm
Sun 5/31 4:00pm
 SSA FLYERS FC 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
[1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
 4669  Sat 6/6 9:30am  ROSEMONT 2010 B    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 4830  Sat 6/6 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 4976*  Sat 6/6 2:00pm
Sun 6/7 9:00am
 SSA FLYERS FC 2010    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
[1707] CHANNELSIDE PARK 10
 4763*  Sun 6/7 11:45am
Sun 6/7 11:45am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
[1701] HOWARD PARK 2
 1524  Sun 6/7 4:30pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 5343  Sat 6/13 10:30am  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 5372  Sat 6/13 5:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 2201*  Sat 5/2 12:00pm
Sun 6/14 12:00pm
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 5685  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3558  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 2762  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 1440  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 1412  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    SSA FLYERS FC 2010    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 771  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    ROSEMONT 2010 B    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 866  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010C WHITE    [507] EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
 1088  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    SSA FLYERS FC 2010    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 1343  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ROSEMONT 2010 B    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [1473] BARRY RECREATION CENTER FIELD
 2583  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 2792  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    SSA FLYERS FC 2010    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
 3117  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SKOMOR SC 2010/11 PREMIER    ROSEMONT 2010 B    [1003] NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELD - EAST
 3281  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 2352  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  SSA FLYERS FC 2010    ROSEMONT 2010 B    [1531] SKOKIE SPORTS PARK EAST - 9V9
 1231*  Sat 4/18 5:15pm
Thu 12/31 5:15pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT WHITE    [1615] HOWARD PARK 1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used