Fall 2019
Division: U10/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FCX 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 35  Sat 9/7 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    FCX 2010 RED    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 419  Sat 9/7 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 358  Sat 9/7 4:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2248  Sun 9/8 1:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    ELA 2010 WHITE    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3259  Sat 9/14 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 810  Sat 9/14 12:30pm  ELA 2010 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3103  Fri 9/20 5:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1454  Sat 9/21 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    ELA 2010 WHITE    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1524  Sat 9/21 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    FCX 2010 RED    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 1621  Sat 9/21 5:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2089  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 566  Sat 9/28 5:30pm  LASC 2010 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1075  Sun 9/29 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 2191  Sun 9/29 3:15pm  FCX 2010 RED    RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 1676  Sun 9/29 3:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 2570  Sat 10/5 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    FCX 2010 RED    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2732  Sat 10/5 5:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [461] NORTH PARK FIELDS SMALL
 3244  Sun 10/6 9:00am  FCX 2010 RED    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 3167  Sat 10/12 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    ELA 2010 WHITE    [310] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 6
 3303  Sat 10/19 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 3514  Sat 10/19 12:30pm  ELA 2010 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 1930  Sun 10/20 2:30pm  ELA 2010 WHITE    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3304*  Sun 10/20 9:00am
Sun 10/20 3:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    FCX 2010 RED    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 3812  Sat 10/26 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    RUSH NORTH 2010 NERO    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 3811  Sat 10/26 2:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10D BLACK 2    [758] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
 4311  Sat 10/26 4:45pm  FCX 2010 RED    IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 1067  Sun 10/27 9:00am  FCX 2010 RED    ELA 2010 WHITE    [524] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 2
 4038  Sat 11/2 11:30am  ELA 2010 WHITE    IP-NUFC 2010 WHITE    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used