Fall 2019
Division: U10/5NE                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LASC 2010 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 359  Sat 9/7 10:00am  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 191  Sat 9/7 11:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    [1615] HOWARD PARK
 324  Sat 9/7 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    LASC 2010 SELECT    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 267  Sat 9/7 1:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1751*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sun 9/8 8:00am
 CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
[732] CAROUSEL PARK away**
 3104  Sun 9/8 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    LASC 2010 SELECT    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 325  Sun 9/8 2:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 634  Sat 9/14 11:30am  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [1349] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHWEST (7V7)
 874  Sat 9/14 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 904  Sun 9/15 3:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 704  Sun 9/15 5:45pm  LASC 2010 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1300*  Sat 9/21 11:30am
Sat 9/21 9:30am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [1603] VATTMANN PARK
[1615] HOWARD PARK
 1114  Sat 9/21 11:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    LASC 2010 SELECT    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 1370  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 1428  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3933  Sun 9/22 4:00pm  LASC 2010 SELECT    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 1018  Fri 9/27 6:30pm  TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
 2025  Sat 9/28 11:30am  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    LASC 2010 SELECT    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 1846  Sat 9/28 11:30am  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [1615] HOWARD PARK
 1998  Sun 9/29 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 2024  Sun 9/29 3:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 2669*  Sat 10/5 3:10pm
Fri 10/4 6:30pm
 TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [439] FOX MEADOW
[1084] WILLOW PARK
 2249  Sat 10/5 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2381  Sat 10/5 10:00am  LASC 2010 SELECT    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 2487  Sat 10/5 12:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 2421  Sat 10/5 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [172] AVOCA FIELD
 3305  Fri 10/11 6:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 2777  Sat 10/12 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [732] CAROUSEL PARK
 3105  Fri 10/18 6:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3359  Sat 10/19 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3419  Sat 10/19 11:00am  LASC 2010 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [510] MILLBURN SCHOOL SMALL
 3576  Sat 10/19 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 3707  Sat 10/19 4:00pm  TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [439] FOX MEADOW
 3010  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [407] LTSC FLD 17B
 4141  Fri 10/25 6:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    [799] MEADOWHILL PARK 7V7 FLD B
 3870  Sat 10/26 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10C BLACK 1    [1348] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTHEAST (7V7)
 4104  Sat 10/26 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2010 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 WHITE    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 4105  Sun 10/27 1:30pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1455  Sat 11/2 12:30pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010 RED    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    [1560] ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL - DES PLAINES
 3196  Sun 11/3 10:00am  TREVIAN 2010 GREEN    CFJ CITY 2010B SELECT RED    [476] WILLOW PARK FLD 2-U10
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used