Fall 2019
Division: U11/2N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC SELECT 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GOLEADORES 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FCX 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 287  Sat 9/7 1:00pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    GOLEADORES 2009    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 192  Sat 9/7 6:30pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1120  Sat 9/14 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    GOLEADORES 2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1119  Sat 9/14 9:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    MSC SELECT 2009 RED    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 1301  Sat 9/14 11:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    FCX 2009 BLACK    [401] LTSC FLD 3A
 40  Sat 9/21 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    MSC SELECT 2009 RED    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 834  Sat 9/21 3:45pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 1955  Sat 9/21 7:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2942  Sun 9/22 3:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    MSC SELECT 2009 RED    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1883  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  MSC SELECT 2009 RED    FCX 2009 BLACK    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 1681*  Sat 9/28 8:00am
Sat 9/28 6:30pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2781  Sun 9/29 6:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2255  Sat 10/5 9:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    FCX 2009 BLACK    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2422  Sat 10/5 11:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    GOLEADORES 2009    [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 3308  Sun 10/6 9:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 2445*  Sun 10/6 10:00am
Sun 10/6 4:00pm
 MSC SELECT 2009 RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 571  Sat 10/12 9:00am  SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [987] PRAIRIE FIELDS SPORTS PARK
 3035  Sat 10/12 1:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009    FCX 2009 BLACK    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3532  Sat 10/19 1:00pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3478  Sat 10/19 1:30pm  MSC SELECT 2009 RED    GOLEADORES 2009    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 4056  Sat 10/26 1:00pm  FCX 2009 BLACK    SHADOW PREMIER FC 2009    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3998  Sat 10/26 2:30pm  MSC SELECT 2009 RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 09A ELITE    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 835  Sat 11/2 3:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009    MSC SELECT 2009 RED    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 4057  Sun 11/3 3:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used