Spring 2020
Division: U11/2SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CADENCE SFC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PONYS FC 2010 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RED EAGLES 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 805  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  RED EAGLES 2009    RUSH 2009 PREMIER    [1537] JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1877  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  RUSH 2009 PREMIER    PONYS FC 2010    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1889  Sun 4/19 6:00pm  WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    [1188] CENTRAL PARK - WHEATON - 2
 840  Sat 4/25 6:00pm  PONYS FC 2010    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 3562  Sun 4/26 10:15am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 1895  Sun 4/26 5:00pm  EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    RED EAGLES 2009    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 2148  Sat 5/2 11:00am  RED EAGLES 2009    GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    [1537] JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2401  Sat 5/2 2:30pm  LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 1934  Sat 5/2 3:00pm  CADENCE SFC 2009    WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 2539  Sat 5/2 4:30pm  RUSH 2009 PREMIER    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3920  Sun 5/3 3:45pm  EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 2181*  Sat 4/25 9:00am
Fri 5/8 8:00pm
 PONYS FC 2010    EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 2833  Sat 5/9 1:00pm  PONYS FC 2010    RED EAGLES 2009    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 3088  Sat 5/9 2:30pm  GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    [1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I
 3172  Sat 5/9 3:30pm  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 3231  Sat 5/9 4:30pm  RUSH 2009 PREMIER    CADENCE SFC 2009    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3246*  Sat 5/9 4:45pm
Sat 5/9 4:30pm
 WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - I1
 1070  Sun 5/10 10:00am  GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    [1291] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD J (U11-U12)
 1531*  Sat 4/25 11:45am
Sun 5/10 10:15am
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    CADENCE SFC 2009    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 3540  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  PONYS FC 2010    CADENCE SFC 2009    [1071] WESTLAWN PARK DISTRICT
 628  Sun 5/17 9:00am  CADENCE SFC 2009    EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 3504*  Sun 5/24 3:00pm
Sat 5/23 3:00pm
 RED EAGLES 2009    WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    [1537] JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1203  Sun 5/24 8:00am  WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - C
 4153  Sat 5/30 11:00am  RED EAGLES 2009    CADENCE SFC 2009    [1537] JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4409  Sat 5/30 2:30pm  LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    PONYS FC 2010    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 4410  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD B (U11-U12)
 4543  Sat 5/30 4:30pm  RUSH 2009 PREMIER    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 3768  Sun 5/31 1:00pm  LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    RUSH 2009 PREMIER    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 4554  Sun 5/31 5:00pm  EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 5019  Sat 6/6 2:30pm  LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    RED EAGLES 2009    [1057] VEECK PARK CENTER
 5098  Sun 6/7 10:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 4593  Sun 6/7 11:00am  CADENCE SFC 2009    GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 4836  Sun 6/7 4:15pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    PONYS FC 2010    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 5156  Sun 6/7 5:00pm  EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    RUSH 2009 PREMIER    [1622] GO FOR IT SPORTS
 5452  Sat 6/13 11:45am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2009 SELECT    EVOLUTION 09 MERCURIAL WEST    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 5738  Sat 6/13 3:30pm  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    RED EAGLES 2009    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
 5661  Sat 6/13 4:30pm  GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    RUSH 2009 PREMIER    [1283] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD B (U11-U12)
 5799  Sat 6/13 4:30pm  WHEATON WINGS 2009 BLACK    PONYS FC 2010    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9 - I1
 5194  Sun 6/14 8:00am  CADENCE SFC 2009    LTSC SELECT WHITE 2009B    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 1813  Sun 6/14 10:00am  CFJ WEST 2009B PREMIER 2    GE LAKERS 2009 PREMIER    [925] BOTT PARK - FIELD 3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used