Fall 2019
Division: U11/3NW                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CROSSFIRE SC 2009A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2009 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 469  Sat 9/7 1:00pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 166  Sat 9/7 2:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2095  Sat 9/7 5:30pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 1529  Sun 9/8 12:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2157  Sun 9/8 12:30pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 2914  Sun 9/8 1:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE    RAPTORS 2009    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1685  Sat 9/14 10:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    ELA 2009 BLUE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 709  Sat 9/14 11:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    RAPTORS 2009    [915] HANSON FIELD
 1043  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 44*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sun 9/15 2:00pm*
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 1268  Sat 9/21 1:00pm  ELA 2009 BLUE    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1458  Sat 9/21 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2009    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 363  Sun 9/22 10:00am  RAPTORS 2009    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 2968  Sun 9/22 3:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2259  Sat 9/28 9:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    RAPTORS 2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1686  Sat 9/28 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 4283  Sun 9/29 11:00am  FORCE 2009 PREMIER    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 3815  Sat 10/5 12:30pm  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2638  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2388  Sun 10/6 11:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [915] HANSON FIELD
 779  Sun 10/6 3:30pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 45  Sun 10/6 4:00pm  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2785  Sat 10/12 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3940  Sat 10/12 2:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    ELA 2009 BLUE    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3172  Sat 10/12 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 3605*  Sat 10/19 2:00pm
Sat 10/19 9:00am
 RAPTORS 2009    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 3423  Sat 10/19 11:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3677  Sat 10/19 2:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 3676  Sat 10/19 3:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    ELA 2009 BLUE    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1887  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    RAPTORS 2009    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 979  Sun 10/20 4:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 4144  Sat 10/26 2:00pm  RAPTORS 2009    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 BLACK    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 4219  Sat 10/26 4:00pm  CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    ELA 2009 BLUE    [1009] NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEDIUM (9 V 9)
 1328  Sun 10/27 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 BLACK    CROSSFIRE SC 2009A    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1126  Sat 11/2 4:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 AMARILLO    IP-NUFC 2009 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2387  Sun 11/3 10:00am  ELA 2009 BLUE    FORCE 2009 PREMIER    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used