Fall 2019
Division: U11/4E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I 6 5 0 1 0 16 25 6 4
 GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT 6 3 2 1 0 10 22 7 1
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK 5 3 1 1 0 10 22 8 2
 CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009 4 3 1 0 0 9 13 4 1
 AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW 5 2 2 1 0 7 16 20 1
 KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE 3 1 2 0 0 3 7 15 0
 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 19 0
 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 35 3
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 223  Sat 9/7 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK  5    W  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE  0    L  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3112  Sat 9/7 1:30pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009  1    W  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT  0    L  [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 3365  Sat 9/14 8:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT  0    L  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I  3    W  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 639  Sat 9/14 1:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT  1    L  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK  5    W+  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 980  Sat 9/14 3:00pm  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT  8    W  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  1    L+  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 3
 908  Sat 9/14 4:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009  7    W  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW  3    L  [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 811  Sun 9/15 10:00am  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I  7    W+  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE  2    L  [1624] FLEET FIELDS
 3678  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT  5    W  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW  1    L  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 2
 365  Sun 9/15 3:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  0    L+  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009  5    W  [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 1460  Sat 9/21 2:00pm  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  1    L  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK  8    W  [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 1889*  Sun 9/22 9:00am
Sun 9/22 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK  2    T  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT  2    T  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 1197*  Sun 10/20 4:30pm
Sun 9/22 12:30pm
 AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW  3    T  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I  3    T+  [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1753  Sat 9/28 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT  3    L  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE  5    W  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 269*  Sun 9/8 12:30pm
Sat 9/28 2:00pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I  2    W+  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT  1    L+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1931  Sun 9/29 11:30am  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I  1    W+  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009  0    L+  [1624] FLEET FIELDS
 2573*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sat 10/5 1:00pm
 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  0    L  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I  9    W  [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 2639  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT  6    W  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT  0    L  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 8
 2321  Sun 10/6 11:30am  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW  4    W+  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK  2    L+  [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3111  Sat 10/12 2:30pm
 rainout
 SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    [800] NORTHBROOK JR. HIGH 9V9 FIELD # 1
 1752  Sun 10/13 4:45pm  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW  5    W  SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE  3    L+  [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3607  Sat 10/19 2:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 1462*  Sat 9/21 2:00pm
Sat 10/19 3:00pm
 KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
[1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 4220  Sun 10/20 11:00am  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 2
 2970*  Sun 10/6 4:30pm
Sun 10/20 2:30pm
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 1461  Sun 10/20 3:00pm  CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    [522] EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY
 3875  Sat 10/26 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 4002*  Sat 10/26 12:00pm
Sat 10/26 12:00pm
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3606*  Sat 10/19 2:00pm
Sun 10/27 2:30pm
 KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    SPARTAN FC 2009 WHITE    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
[1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 4039*  Sun 10/27 12:30pm
Sun 10/27 3:30pm
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT I    AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3113*  Sat 11/2 4:00pm
Sat 11/2 4:00pm
 KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
[1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2574*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sun 11/3 9:00am
 KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2009    [766] BURNING BUSH TRAILS PARK
[1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 107  Sun 11/3 3:15pm  AGUILAS 09/10 HP YELLOW    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    [836] EDGEWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used