Spring 2020
Division: U11/4E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WISLA SC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TREVIAN 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TIGRES NWS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ROSEMONT 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1494  Fri 4/17 6:30pm  ROSEMONT 2009    TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    [1496] LANGE PARK
 841  Sat 4/18 3:00pm  ROSEMONT 2009    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [1496] LANGE PARK
 1162  Sat 4/18 4:00pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    TIGRES NWS 2009    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 4770  Sun 4/19 10:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 670  Sun 4/19 1:30pm  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 1446*  Sat 4/25 12:00pm
Sat 4/25 1:00pm
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 1878  Sat 4/25 4:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 3506*  Sun 4/26 3:00pm
Sun 4/26 11:30am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    WISLA SC 2009    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 739  Sun 4/26 1:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2540  Sat 5/2 2:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    [1606] WILMETTTE COMM PLAYFLD 1 U13-U18
 2492  Sat 5/2 4:00pm  TIGRES NWS 2009    ROSEMONT 2009    [890] BLACKHAWKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1988  Sun 5/3 10:00am  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    WISLA SC 2009    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 2071  Sun 5/3 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 2258*  Wed 5/13 3:30pm
Sun 5/3 3:30pm
 TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [421] LOYOLA ACADEMY FIELD 3
 3505  Fri 5/8 6:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 2834  Sat 5/9 9:00am  ROSEMONT 2009    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [1496] LANGE PARK
 4544  Sat 5/9 2:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 2716  Sat 5/9 3:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 3043  Sun 5/10 2:00pm  WISLA SC 2009    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4769*  Sun 5/10 1:00pm
Sun 5/10 4:00pm
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
[1541] BRITISH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 2874*  Sun 5/10 3:00pm
Sun 5/10 4:00pm
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 5456*  Fri 5/15 6:30pm
Fri 5/15 6:30pm
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    [121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 3344  Sat 5/16 9:00am  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    ROSEMONT 2009    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3432  Sat 5/16 2:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    TIGRES NWS 2009    [1036] ASPEN TRAILS PARK
 1536*  Sun 5/17 11:00am
Sun 5/17 10:00am
 PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    WISLA SC 2009    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3626  Sun 5/17 1:30pm  TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 1447  Sun 5/17 4:00pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    TIGRES NWS 2009    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 1029  Fri 5/29 6:30pm  WISLA SC 2009    TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4010  Sat 5/30 10:00am  GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    TIGRES NWS 2009    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 4272  Sat 5/30 12:40pm  TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 4154*  Sun 5/31 4:00pm
Sun 5/31 9:00am
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 4373  Sun 5/31 2:00pm  WISLA SC 2009    ROSEMONT 2009    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 3232  Sun 5/31 3:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    TIGRES NWS 2009    [208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 5114  Fri 6/5 6:30pm  TIGRES NWS 2009    WISLA SC 2009    [890] BLACKHAWKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4896  Sat 6/6 12:40pm  TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    GLENVIEW 2009 SELECT    [1084] WILLOW PARK
 5612  Sun 6/7 11:00am  WISLA SC 2009    WILMETTE WINGS 2009 RED    [638] ROBINSON HOMESTEAD FAMILY PICNIC AREA
 4839  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  PEGASUS 2009 PREMIER BLACK    ROSEMONT 2009    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 5759  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  TIGRES NWS 2009    TREVIAN 2009 BLUE    [890] BLACKHAWKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5378  Sun 6/7 3:30pm  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2009 BLUE    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009    [319] PATRIOT PARK WEST
 5417*  Sat 4/11 2:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 ROSEMONT 2009    KUBA ELITE 2009 ELITE    [1496] LANGE PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used