Spring 2020
Division: U11/5CITY                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 672*  Sat 4/18 12:00pm
Sat 4/18 1:00pm
 WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 635  Sun 4/19 8:30am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    [120] LERNER PARK
 1537  Sat 4/25 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1896  Sat 4/25 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 5157  Sun 4/26 11:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    [954] FOSTER 2
 2470  Sun 4/26 11:00am  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2560  Sun 5/3 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 1942*  Sun 5/3 10:30am
Sun 5/3 1:15pm
 IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 5457*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/9 10:00am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
[1624] FLEET FIELDS
 3001  Sat 5/9 1:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 3177  Sun 5/10 3:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1141  Sat 5/16 3:00pm  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 3921  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3311  Sun 5/17 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3965*  Sat 5/30 11:00am
Sat 5/30 11:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    [120] LERNER PARK
[881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 4220  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 4477  Sun 5/31 3:30pm  NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 4947*  Sat 6/6 1:30pm
Sat 6/6 12:00pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 4636  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 2876  Sun 6/7 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2009 RED    CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1297  Sun 6/7 12:00pm  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    [1209] SENN HIGH SCHOOL
 3684*  Sun 6/7 2:00pm
Sun 6/7 3:30pm
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    NORTHWIND 2009 SELECT II    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
 5236  Sat 6/13 1:30pm  CFJ CITY 2009B SELECT    WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB 2009 BLUE    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 5576  Sat 6/13 2:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2009 SELECT    IPROSKILLS 2009 BLUE    [403] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (7V7) - NORTH
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used