Fall 2019
Division: U11/5N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2009 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 169  Sat 9/7 9:00am  ELA 2009 WHITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 270  Sat 9/7 10:45am  IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 2916  Sun 9/8 11:00am  ELA 2009 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 782*  Sat 9/14 9:00am
Sat 9/14 9:00am*
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 577  Sat 9/14 10:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 2389  Sun 9/15 9:00am  ELA 2009 WHITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1271  Sat 9/21 11:00am  ELA 2009 WHITE    WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1932  Sun 9/22 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    ELA 2009 WHITE    [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 1333*  Sun 9/22 3:30pm
Sun 9/22 12:00pm*
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 1891  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1693  Sat 9/28 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 4061  Sun 9/29 1:00pm  WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 2452  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2451  Sat 10/5 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3012  Sat 10/12 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 2790  Sat 10/12 10:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 1372  Sun 10/13 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
 839  Sun 10/13 3:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    ELA 2009 WHITE    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3486  Sat 10/19 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3535*  Sat 10/19 12:00pm
Sat 10/19 1:45pm
 WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3485  Sat 10/19 4:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2009 GOLD    ELA 2009 WHITE    [155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3820  Sat 10/26 9:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    IP-NUFC 2009 ORANGE    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 4004  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2009 NERO    ELA 2009 WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 289  Sat 11/2 1:00pm  WARRIORS SC 2009 BOYS    PALATINE CELTIC 2009 GREEN    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used