Fall 2019
Division: U11/5SC                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FIREBIRDS 2009 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IYSC 2009 TORONJA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VICI ERA FC 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DSA 09/10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2009 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECSA 2009 GRAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 80  Sat 9/7 9:30am  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    DSA 09/10    [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 171  Sat 9/7 11:00am  ECSA 2009 WHITE    ECSA 2009 GRAY    [856] EAST END PARK
 914*  Sat 9/7 2:00pm
Sat 9/7 2:30pm
 GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD D
 512  Sat 9/7 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    VICI ERA FC 2009    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 523  Sun 9/8 11:30am  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 425  Sun 9/8 3:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    IYSC 2009 TORONJA    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 841*  Sat 9/14 1:00pm
Sat 9/14 1:45pm
 ECSA 2009 GRAY    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    [856] EAST END PARK
 714  Sat 9/14 4:30pm  ECSA 2009 WHITE    IYSC 2009 TORONJA    [856] EAST END PARK
 642*  Sat 9/14 5:00pm
Sat 9/14 5:00pm
 VICI ERA FC 2009    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
[1226] MEDINAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
 643  Sun 9/15 10:00am  DSA 09/10    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2099  Sun 9/15 3:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    ECSA 2009 GRAY    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 2831  Sun 9/15 5:00pm  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 1202*  Thu 9/19 6:30pm
Thu 9/19 6:30pm
 DSA 09/10    GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
[1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I away**
 1574  Sat 9/21 5:00pm  IYSC 2009 TORONJA    ECSA 2009 GRAY    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 1630  Sun 9/22 10:00am  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    VICI ERA FC 2009    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 1620  Sun 9/22 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 1827  Sat 9/28 4:00pm  ECSA 2009 WHITE    VICI ERA FC 2009    [856] EAST END PARK
 2033*  Thu 10/31 7:00pm
Thu 10/3 7:00pm
 GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    IYSC 2009 TORONJA    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD D
[1290] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD I
 2293  Sat 10/5 8:00am  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 2325*  Sat 10/5 10:00am
Sat 10/5 2:00pm
 VICI ERA FC 2009    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
[1226] MEDINAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2739  Sat 10/5 3:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 2695  Sat 10/5 4:00pm  IYSC 2009 TORONJA    DSA 09/10    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 2511  Sun 10/6 1:30pm  ECSA 2009 GRAY    GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    [856] EAST END PARK
 2210  Fri 10/11 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1367] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 9V9
 1756  Sat 10/12 10:00am  DSA 09/10    NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 2859*  Sat 10/12 10:00am
Sat 10/12 2:00pm
 VICI ERA FC 2009    GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
[1226] MEDINAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3216  Sat 10/12 5:00pm  IYSC 2009 TORONJA    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 2858  Sun 10/13 10:00am  DSA 09/10    ECSA 2009 GRAY    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3175  Sun 10/13 3:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
 3537  Sat 10/19 1:00pm  ECSA 2009 GRAY    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [856] EAST END PARK
 3366*  Sat 10/19 2:00pm
Sat 10/19 2:00pm
 VICI ERA FC 2009    DSA 09/10    [1021] MEDINAH BAPTIST CHURCH
[1226] MEDINAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3735  Sat 10/19 5:00pm  IYSC 2009 TORONJA    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1202] SERPICO MEMORIAL FIELD
 3612  Sun 10/20 2:00pm  GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    ECSA 2009 WHITE    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD D
 3770  Sun 10/20 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 1172  Sat 10/26 8:00am  SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    [1183] BRIAR KNOLL PARK
 3945  Sat 10/26 11:00am  ECSA 2009 WHITE    BSC RAIDERS 2009 RED    [856] EAST END PARK
 4063  Sat 10/26 2:30pm  ECSA 2009 GRAY    VICI ERA FC 2009    [856] EAST END PARK
 4321  Sat 10/26 5:20pm  NAPERVILLE EAGLES 2009 FURY    IYSC 2009 TORONJA    [1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 4151  Sun 10/27 2:00pm  GE LAKERS 2009 WHITE    SYNERGY 2009 BOYS GREEN    [1285] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD D
 4224  Sun 10/27 3:00pm  FIREBIRDS 2009 RED    DSA 09/10    [1250] SUNSET KNOLL PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used