Spring 2020
Division: U12/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FORCE 2008 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AGUILAS 08/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3513  Sat 5/16 10:30am  CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 3511  Sat 5/16 11:00am  ELA 2008 RED    AGUILAS 08/09    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 1457  Sun 5/17 8:00am  CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 3350  Sun 5/17 9:00am  FORCE 2008 ELITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 1458  Sun 5/17 12:45pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2720*  Sat 5/9 9:00am
Fri 5/29 6:45pm*
 AGUILAS 08/09    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 2157  Fri 5/29 7:00pm  ELA 2008 RED    GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    [268] VEHE PK
 4013  Sat 5/30 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4163  Sat 5/30 11:00am  ELA 2008 RED    FORCE 2008 ELITE    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 4090  Sat 5/30 1:00pm  AGUILAS 08/09    GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 4503  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [484] TOMASO #5
 3349  Sun 5/31 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 5578  Sun 5/31 6:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    ELA 2008 RED    [667] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 2
 4779  Sat 6/6 11:30am  GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    FORCE 2008 ELITE    [1360] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 2 (9V9)
 4948  Sat 6/6 1:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 4780  Sat 6/6 6:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4777  Sun 6/7 10:30am  ELA 2008 RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [693] COUNTRYSIDE WEST
 2323*  Sun 6/7 5:30pm
Sun 6/7 5:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [667] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 2
[532] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 3
 5387  Sat 6/13 11:00am  GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [1360] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 2 (9V9)
 4164  Sun 6/14 11:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5386  Sun 6/14 11:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    FORCE 2008 ELITE    [915] HANSON FIELD
 5385  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5764  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    AGUILAS 08/09    [484] TOMASO #5
 4778  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  AGUILAS 08/09    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 2653  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FORCE 2008 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 1459  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    [1360] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 2 (9V9)
 1460  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    ELA 2008 RED    [915] HANSON FIELD
 676  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  AGUILAS 08/09    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 677  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FORCE 2008 ELITE    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 999  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2008 SHOWCASE    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [278] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2B
 812  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    [915] HANSON FIELD
 1376  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  AGUILAS 08/09    FORCE 2008 ELITE    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 2078  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  AGUILAS 08/09    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [1511] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #3
 2806  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    ELA 2008 RED    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1164  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    ELA 2008 RED    [484] TOMASO #5
 2807  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3198  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    [484] TOMASO #5
 1994  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  FORCE 2008 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2008B PRE-AC RED    [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 1993  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 BLAU    HEAT UNITED 2008 BLACK    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3512  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  GREEN WHITE 2008 GRUN    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [1360] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 2 (9V9)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used