Fall 2019
Division: U12/3N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 51  Sat 9/7 8:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 52  Sat 9/7 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 474  Sun 9/8 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    [484] TOMASO #5
 3826  Sat 9/14 7:00pm  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 692  Sun 9/15 2:15pm  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1050  Sun 9/15 2:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    [484] TOMASO #5
 1136  Sun 9/15 5:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 1135  Sat 9/21 9:30am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1205  Sat 9/21 10:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 652  Sun 9/22 8:30am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 584  Sun 9/22 9:00am  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 1700  Sun 9/22 10:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [915] HANSON FIELD
 1699  Sat 9/28 9:00am  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 1805  Sat 9/28 2:15pm  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1698  Sun 9/29 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2795  Sat 10/5 12:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 2329  Sat 10/5 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2268*  Sat 10/5 9:30am
Sat 10/5 5:00pm*
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2269  Sun 10/6 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    [915] HANSON FIELD
 2794  Sat 10/12 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    [915] HANSON FIELD
 2796  Sat 10/12 9:00am  FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
 3411  Sat 10/19 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3738*  Sat 10/19 4:00pm
Sat 10/19 10:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    [1502] MACKEBEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3924  Sun 10/20 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2008 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK    [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 3315  Sun 10/20 9:00am  ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    FC ALLIANCE BOYS 2008/2009    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3825  Sun 10/27 9:00am  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    ELK GROVE FORCE 2008    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4290  Sun 10/27 10:00am  HEAT UNITED 2008 RED    CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    [484] TOMASO #5
 2864  Sat 11/2 1:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2008    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2008 GRANA    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used