Fall 2019
Division: U12/4N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT 5 4 1 0 0 12 19 7 0
 FCX 2008 BLACK II 6 3 2 1 0 10 13 10 4
 SUFC FALCONS 08/09 3 3 0 0 0 9 15 4 1
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE 4 3 1 0 0 9 20 5 3
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS 5 2 2 1 1 5 17 13 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 18 0
 RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER 3 0 3 0 0 0 8 20 0
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 22 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3041  Fri 9/6 5:30pm  MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  6    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2  1    L  [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 115  Sat 9/7 10:00am  RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER  1    L  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  9    W  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 4
 404*  Sun 9/8 9:30am
Sun 9/8 9:30am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT  3    W  FCX 2008 BLACK II  1    L  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
[447] LTSC FLD 8A
 137*  Sun 9/8 12:00pm
Sun 9/8 12:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS  2    L  MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  3    W+  [592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
[1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 3915*  Fri 9/6 5:45pm
Sat 9/21 2:30pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS  2    T  FCX 2008 BLACK II  2    T+  [592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
[1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 4329*  Sun 9/22 3:00pm
Sun 9/22 10:30am
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  5    W  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  1    L  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
[553] SOUTH BARRINGTON COMMUNITY PARK #1
 1765*  Sat 9/28 10:00am
Sat 9/28 3:45pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II  1    L+  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  2    W+  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3152  Sun 9/29 9:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT  6    W  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  0    L  [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1797*  Sun 9/29 4:00pm
Sun 9/29 4:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS  8    W  RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER  5    L  [592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
[1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 2618*  Sat 10/5 9:00am
Sat 10/5 8:30am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT  2    L  SUFC FALCONS 08/09  4    W  [401] LTSC FLD 3A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 3252  Sat 10/5 10:00am  FCX 2008 BLACK II  3    W+  RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER  2    L  [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 2271*  Fri 9/13 5:30pm
Sat 10/5 12:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2  2    L  CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS  5    W  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1509  Sun 10/6 10:30am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT      1 W(FF)  CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS  0    L(FF)  [1464] LTSC FLD 2
 1702*  Sat 9/28 9:30am
Wed 10/9 7:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2  2    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT  7    W  [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
[142] LTSC FLD 17A away**
 2517*  Sat 10/5 2:00pm
Sat 10/12 1:00pm

 rainout
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  0    L+  FCX 2008 BLACK II  1    W+  [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 2183  Sun 10/13 3:00pm  FORCE 2008 PREMIER  1    L  MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE  11    W  [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 2619*  Sun 9/15 12:00pm
Wed 10/16 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM - 3
 3542*  Sun 9/15 9:00am
Thu 10/17 7:30pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
[142] LTSC FLD 17A away**
 54  Sat 10/19 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2    FORCE 2008 PREMIER    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 654*  Sat 9/14 10:00am
Sat 10/19 4:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
 3764*  Sun 9/29 5:00pm
Sat 10/19 5:00pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 3754  Sun 10/20 11:00am  FORCE 2008 PREMIER    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 3656  Sun 10/20 4:30pm  RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1063*  Fri 9/20 6:30pm
Sat 10/26 9:00am
 FORCE 2008 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
[551] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #12
 4195  Sat 10/26 2:30pm  RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER    MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1072*  Sat 9/14 5:00pm
Sat 10/26 4:15pm
 FCX 2008 BLACK II    FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2    [516] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 5
 4304  Sun 10/27 9:00am  FORCE 2008 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT    [544] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #3
 1399*  Sat 9/28 9:30am
Mon 10/28 7:00pm
 MSC STRIKERS 2008 WHITE    RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
[460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM away**
 1139*  Sat 9/21 3:00pm
Sat 11/2 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
 961*  Sat 9/14 4:30pm
Sat 11/2 1:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 09/08 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 08B SELECT    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2892*  Sat 11/2 3:00pm
Sat 11/2 3:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2008 BOYS    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [592] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH MEDIUM
[1143] LINCOLN SCHOOL SOCCER FIELD
 3885*  Sun 9/15 9:00pm
Sun 11/3 10:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2008 BLACK2    SUFC FALCONS 08/09    [480] WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used