Spring 2020
Division: U13/2E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC MIRAGE 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4644*  Sat 6/6 9:00am
Fri 4/24 6:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2007    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
[370] VELODROME FIELD
 1881  Sat 4/25 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 1462*  Sun 4/26 9:00am
Sun 4/26 9:00am
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    FC MIRAGE 2007    [121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
[716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 3442  Fri 5/1 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3516  Sun 5/3 12:00pm  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    [716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 747  Sun 5/3 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2657  Sat 5/9 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2007    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 2891  Sat 5/9 1:00pm  PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 885  Sun 5/10 9:00am  PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1309  Fri 5/15 6:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2007    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 3905  Sat 5/16 10:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    FC MIRAGE 2007    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2082  Thu 5/21 7:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2007    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 5247  Fri 5/29 6:30pm  FC MIRAGE 2007    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 4234  Sat 5/30 9:00am  PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4093  Sat 5/30 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2222  Sun 5/31 9:00am  PREMIER SC 2007 ELITE    FC MIRAGE 2007    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2160*  Sun 5/31 11:00am
Sun 5/31 11:00am
 PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    [121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
[490] CLAVEY PARK LARGE
 5389  Sat 6/6 10:30am  PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [121] BRICKYARD SOUTH FIELD
 3238  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    PEGASUS 2007 PREMIER RED    [716] DEERFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 5147  Sat 6/13 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2007 BLUE I    RUSH NORTH 2007 PREMIER    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used