Fall 2019
Division: U13/4N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CARY DEFENDERS 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IGPFC 2007 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3952  Fri 9/6 6:15pm  CARY DEFENDERS 2007    HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 246  Sat 9/7 9:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    IGPFC 2007 BOYS    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 459*  Sat 9/7 3:30pm
Sat 9/7 2:30pm
 ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 592  Sun 9/8 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 722  Sat 9/14 11:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 2007    ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 1706  Sun 9/15 5:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 851  Sun 9/15 5:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    IGPFC 2007 BOYS    [246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 1351  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1478  Sat 9/21 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2007    IGPFC 2007 BOYS    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2806  Sun 9/22 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    CARY DEFENDERS 2007    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2010  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  IGPFC 2007 BOYS    CARY DEFENDERS 2007    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 1970  Sun 9/29 4:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    CARY DEFENDERS 2007    [246] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 1
 2675*  Sat 10/5 3:30pm
Sat 10/5 11:00am
 ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 2552  Sat 10/5 1:30pm  IGPFC 2007 BOYS    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 932  Sat 10/5 5:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2007    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2589  Sun 10/6 9:00am  HUSSARS UNITED 2007    CARY DEFENDERS 2007    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 4075  Sun 10/6 2:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3547  Fri 10/11 7:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2007    [347] RON GBUR SPORTS FIELD 2 LG
 2988*  Sat 10/12 12:00pm
Sat 10/12 12:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
[1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3202  Sat 10/12 4:30pm  ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    IGPFC 2007 BOYS    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1909*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sun 10/13 1:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    [1571] HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3437  Sat 10/19 11:00am  CARY DEFENDERS 2007    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 3585  Sat 10/19 1:30pm  IGPFC 2007 BOYS    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 4119  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  IGPFC 2007 BOYS    ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    [224] WARREN TOWNSHIP HS ALMOND
 3831  Sat 10/26 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    CHICAGO INFERNO 2007    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 1561  Sun 10/27 12:30pm  ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    PALATINE CELTIC 2007 BLACK    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 181  Sun 10/27 1:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 2007    FC LAKE COUNTY 2007 BLACK    [322] CARY GROVE PARK EAST
 3123  Tue 12/31 12:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2007    ELA 2007 BOYS ELITE 2    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used