Fall 2019
Division: U14/1N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IPROSKILLS 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 397  Sat 9/7 2:30pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2813  Sun 9/8 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 594  Sat 9/14 8:45am  IPROSKILLS 2006    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 67*  Sun 9/15 8:00am
Sun 9/15 10:30am
 IPROSKILLS 2006    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1154  Sat 9/21 3:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1548  Sat 9/21 5:00pm  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    FORCE 2006 ELITE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1501*  Sun 9/22 8:00am
Sun 9/22 9:15am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    IPROSKILLS 2006    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
[610] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - TURF (11V11)
 2520  Sun 9/22 5:00pm  FORCE 2006 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 66  Fri 9/27 5:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    FORCE 2006 ELITE    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 1712  Sat 9/28 3:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2204  Sun 9/29 10:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 1973  Sun 9/29 2:45pm  FORCE 2006 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2006    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 2610  Sat 10/5 2:15pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2660  Sun 10/6 11:30am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    IPROSKILLS 2006    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3263  Sun 10/13 11:30am  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    IPROSKILLS 2006    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 1078  Sun 10/13 6:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    FORCE 2006 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
 3697  Sat 10/19 3:30pm  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 3549  Sat 10/19 5:00pm  FORCE 2006 ELITE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 3833  Sun 10/20 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2006    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 3142  Sun 10/20 6:15pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    FORCE 2006 ELITE    [1507] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - PITTNER (11V11)
 3324  Sat 10/26 9:00am  IPROSKILLS 2006    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 4078  Sun 10/27 3:00pm  FORCE 2006 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2006B PREMIER    [541] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #4
 1002*  Sat 9/14 3:00pm
Sat 11/2 11:00am
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 4324  Sun 11/3 1:00pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2006 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2006 ELITE    [1474] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (U13 & U14)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used