Spring 2020
Division: U14/1S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DSA 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BLACK LIONS 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OBSC 2006 NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CADENCE SFC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2289  Sat 5/16 8:30am  DSA 06    CADENCE SFC 2006    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3653  Sun 5/17 1:00pm  DSA 06    OBSC 2006 NAVY    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3295  Sun 5/17 6:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    BLACK LIONS 2006    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 4859  Sun 5/24 10:00am  BLACK LIONS 2006    CADENCE SFC 2006    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 1558  Sat 5/30 2:00pm  OBSC 2006 NAVY    BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3817  Sat 5/30 5:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 4303  Sun 5/31 9:00am  DSA 06    MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 4242  Sun 5/31 4:00pm  BLACK LIONS 2006    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 4098  Sun 5/31 5:30pm  CADENCE SFC 2006    OBSC 2006 NAVY    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 2669*  Sun 5/10 10:00am
Fri 6/5 7:30pm
 MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    [1570] COLUMBUS PARK
 2015  Sat 6/6 9:00am  RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    OBSC 2006 NAVY    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 749*  Sat 6/6 5:45pm
Sat 6/6 5:45pm
 CADENCE SFC 2006    BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
[1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 5072  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 1320*  Wed 4/15 7:00pm
Mon 6/8 7:30pm
 MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    CADENCE SFC 2006    [1570] COLUMBUS PARK
 2228  Fri 6/12 6:45pm  BLACK LIONS 2006    MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 1926  Fri 6/12 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 5708  Sat 6/13 3:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 894  Sun 6/14 12:00pm  OBSC 2006 NAVY    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 5321  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CADENCE SFC 2006    BLACK LIONS 2006    [1345] VOLUNTEER PARK - 11V11
 5480*  Fri 4/10 5:30pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 OBSC 2006 NAVY    RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 4583  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    DSA 06    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3950  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2006 BLACK    RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 4649  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    OBSC 2006 NAVY    [1570] COLUMBUS PARK
 2668  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    DSA 06    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 1784  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    DSA 06    [1338] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK C (11V11)
 958  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  DSA 06    BLACK LIONS 2006    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 1557  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BLACK LIONS 2006    RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 2905  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  OBSC 2006 NAVY    BLACK LIONS 2006    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 692*  Sun 4/5 10:00am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 2730  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  CADENCE SFC 2006    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2006    [1683] DISCOVERY PARK
 3371  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  RUSH SOUTH 2006 PREMIER    CADENCE SFC 2006    [984] ARBOR LAKES
 5255*  Sat 3/21 4:00pm
Thu 12/31 6:00pm
 MSC REAL GUERRERO 2006    DSA 06    [1570] COLUMBUS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used