Fall 2019
Division: U14/5E                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 425 ELITE 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 309  Sat 9/7 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 514  Sat 9/7 5:30pm  425 ELITE 2006    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 964  Sat 9/14 2:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 963  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    425 ELITE 2006    [1018] CLARK PARK
 1292  Sat 9/21 9:00am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 1412  Sat 9/21 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 1623  Sat 9/21 5:30pm  425 ELITE 2006    NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 729  Sun 9/22 9:00am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 1982  Sat 9/28 1:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    425 ELITE 2006    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 2124  Sat 9/28 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2413  Sat 10/5 8:30am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 4248*  Sun 9/15 12:30pm
Sat 10/5 2:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    425 ELITE 2006    [975] WILSON TURF FIELD
[1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 2734  Sat 10/5 7:00pm  425 ELITE 2006    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 2665  Sun 10/6 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 3261  Sun 10/6 5:30pm  425 ELITE 2006    CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    [1163] WINNETKA TURF FIELD
 405  Sun 10/6 5:30pm  NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [1018] CLARK PARK
 3054  Mon 10/7 7:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [371] WEST PK FLD 1 LG - 1
 3154  Sat 10/12 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    [1606] WILMETTTE COMM PLAYFLD 1 U13-U18
 3443  Sat 10/19 11:00am  GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    425 ELITE 2006    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 3701  Sat 10/19 3:00pm  CHICAGO CITY 2006 RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 3659  Sun 10/20 5:30pm  NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [1018] CLARK PARK
 4197  Sat 10/26 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2006 EXTRA    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [1018] CLARK PARK
 4198  Sat 10/26 2:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    FC-1 ACADEMY 2006 SELECT    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 2071  Sun 10/27 11:00am  WILMETTE WINGS 2006 PREMIER    GLENBROOK STRIKERS 2006 BLUE    [1606] WILMETTTE COMM PLAYFLD 1 U13-U18
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used