Spring 2020
Division: U14/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HOTC 2006 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FCX 2006 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 966  Sat 4/18 2:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    HOTC 2006 BOYS    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1117  Sat 4/18 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 4392  Fri 4/24 6:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    FCX 2006 RED    [386] LTSC FLD 18
 2374*  Sat 4/25 8:00pm
Fri 4/24 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1499  Sat 4/25 9:00am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1629  Sat 4/25 2:00pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 1669  Sun 4/26 1:30pm  FCX 2006 RED    IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 4457  Sun 4/26 4:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [1123] TOMASO #4
 2373  Sat 5/2 2:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 1794  Sun 5/3 3:00pm  HOTC 2006 BOYS    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 3063  Sat 5/9 12:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3150  Sat 5/9 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    HOTC 2006 BOYS    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 2970  Sat 5/9 6:30pm  ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 3014  Sun 5/10 2:30pm  FCX 2006 RED    HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 5717  Sun 5/10 5:00pm  IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 1047  Fri 5/15 6:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [1572] LTSC FLD 1A
 3826  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    [1123] TOMASO #4
 3827  Sat 5/16 5:00pm  HOTC 2006 BOYS    FCX 2006 RED    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 2451  Sun 5/17 12:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    HOTC 2006 BOYS    [1123] TOMASO #4
 2183  Sun 5/17 5:00pm  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    FCX 2006 RED    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 5550*  Sat 5/9 12:30pm
Fri 5/29 6:30pm
 ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [914] BURDEN FIELD
 4458  Sat 5/30 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 4187  Sat 5/30 10:00am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    HOTC 2006 BOYS    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 5587  Sat 5/30 4:45pm  FCX 2006 RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    [513] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 4
 3739  Sun 5/31 1:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3738  Fri 6/5 6:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [511] LTSC FLD 6
 4812  Sat 6/6 11:30am  ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 2    IP-NUFC 2006 ORANGE    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 1048*  Sat 4/4 1:00pm
Sat 6/6 1:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    FCX 2006 RED    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 5718  Sat 6/6 3:00pm  HOTC 2006 BOYS    HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 5081*  Sat 4/11 4:00pm
Sun 6/7 12:00pm
 HOTC 2006 BOYS    RUSH NORTH 2006 PREMIER    [680] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK LARGE
 5080  Sat 6/13 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2006/2007 RED    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 06C PREMIER    [1123] TOMASO #4
 4959*  Sat 4/11 2:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 FCX 2006 RED    ELK GROVE FORCE 2006    [1400] CANLAN SPORTS PLEX
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used