Spring 2020
Division: U14/5W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 REVOLUTION FC 2006 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1884  Sun 4/26 5:00pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 1713  Sun 4/26 6:00pm  REVOLUTION FC 2006    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 2296  Sat 5/2 1:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 789  Sat 5/2 7:30pm  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2132  Sun 5/3 10:45am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    REVOLUTION FC 2006    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2548  Sun 5/3 4:30pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 2608  Sat 5/9 9:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 2971  Sat 5/9 1:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3276  Sat 5/9 5:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    REVOLUTION FC 2006    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 3909  Sun 5/10 5:00pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    REVOLUTION FC 2006    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 1254  Sun 5/10 5:00pm  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 3488  Sun 5/17 10:45am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 4310  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 5826  Sat 5/30 5:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 4140  Sun 5/31 10:45am  SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3963  Sun 5/31 3:30pm  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    REVOLUTION FC 2006    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 5000  Sat 6/6 2:00pm  REVOLUTION FC 2006    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5176  Sat 6/6 5:30pm  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 967  Sun 6/7 1:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 1050  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  REVOLUTION FC 2006    WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 5150  Sun 6/7 4:30pm  GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    SYNERGY 06/07 BOYS NAVY    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 5199  Sat 6/13 8:00am  WHEATON KOPION 2006 PREMIER    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    [1181] AMERICAN LEGION FIELD
 3935  Sun 6/14 11:00am  VICI BLOOMINGDALE LIGHTNING 06/07    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2006 RED    [1247] SPRINGFIELD PARK - 11V11
 5637  Sun 6/14 3:30pm  REVOLUTION FC 2006    GE LAKERS 2006 WHITE    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used