Spring 2020
Division: U15/1                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BLACK LIONS 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DSA 05/06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HALCONES FC 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5082  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1006  Sun 4/19 5:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    HALCONES FC 2005    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 1796  Sat 4/25 10:30am  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1797  Sun 4/26 9:00am  DSA 05/06    HALCONES FC 2005    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5399  Sat 5/2 9:00am  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 2089  Sun 5/3 10:00am  HALCONES FC 2005    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2549  Sun 5/3 10:30am  BLACK LIONS 2005    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 2514  Sun 5/3 2:00pm  OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    DSA 05/06    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 2591*  Sun 5/3 6:30pm
Sun 5/3 6:30pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 698*  Fri 5/1 7:45pm
Fri 5/8 7:45pm
 BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    [566] FREEDOM PARK (BERWYN)
 1174  Sat 5/9 12:00pm  OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 3259  Sat 5/9 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    HALCONES FC 2005    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3015  Sun 5/10 1:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3152  Sun 5/10 3:00pm  DSA 05/06    LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 3241  Sun 5/10 3:30pm  BLACK LIONS 2005    BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 3289  Sun 5/10 6:30pm  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 1920*  Sat 5/16 12:30pm
Sat 5/16 12:30pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    BLACK LIONS 2005    [1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
[1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
 1472  Sat 5/16 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 3910  Sun 5/17 8:00am  BLACK LIONS 2005    OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 3377  Sun 5/17 10:00am  BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    DSA 05/06    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 3521  Sun 5/17 1:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 3449  Sun 5/17 6:00pm  HALCONES FC 2005    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2021  Sun 5/24 5:00pm  BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 5812  Fri 5/29 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 4459  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 4345  Sun 5/31 1:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    DSA 05/06    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 4039  Sun 5/31 2:00pm  BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 4580  Sun 5/31 6:30pm  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    [1153] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD H
 5127  Sat 6/6 12:00pm  OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 4789  Sat 6/6 7:00pm  CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    BLACK LIONS 2005    [264] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 4
 4713  Sun 6/7 10:00am  HALCONES FC 2005    BBFC 2005 ESPINOZA    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1199  Sun 6/7 5:30pm  BLACK LIONS 2005    BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    [1555] MICHAEL LOONEY PARK
 5588  Sun 6/7 6:30pm  ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 RED    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 5164  Fri 6/12 6:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    DSA 05/06    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3828  Sat 6/13 10:00am  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 4101  Sat 6/13 12:00pm  HALCONES FC 2005    BLACK LIONS 2005    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1119  Sat 6/13 1:00pm  DSA 05/06    CHICAGO CITY NORTH 2005 ELITE    [1413] DUJARDIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
 5772  Sun 6/14 2:00pm  OBSC 2005 BLUE (8TH GRADE)    HALCONES FC 2005    [527] OAKBROOK POLO FIELDS
 1903  Sun 6/14 5:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005 BLACK    ELA 2005 BOYS ELITE 1    [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 5720  Sun 6/14 5:30pm  DSA 05/06    BLACK LIONS 2005    [858] WINNEBAGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used