Spring 2020
Division: U15/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 HEAT UNITED 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 60 UNITED 2005 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 5589  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3016  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    HEAT UNITED 2005    [840] VERNON HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
 4562  Fri 4/24 6:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1388  Sun 4/26 2:30pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 2090  Wed 4/29 7:30pm  ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 5486  Fri 5/1 7:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2566  Sat 5/2 5:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 5001*  Sun 5/31 1:00pm
Sun 5/3 1:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2005    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    [1123] TOMASO #4
[478] TOMASO #3
 2452  Sun 5/3 5:30pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4102  Fri 5/8 7:30pm  ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 3260  Sat 5/9 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 2910  Sat 5/9 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3689  Sun 5/17 1:30pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1120  Sun 5/17 4:00pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4960  Mon 5/18 6:00pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 5323  Fri 5/22 6:15pm  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1216*  Sun 5/10 7:30pm
Sat 5/30 8:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [495] AQUATIC CENTER
[134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 4247  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    HEAT UNITED 2005    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1051*  Sun 5/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/31 12:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2005    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [1123] TOMASO #4
[478] TOMASO #3
 4460  Sun 5/31 4:15pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1714  Sat 6/6 10:00am  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    HEAT UNITED 2005    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 4714  Sun 6/7 10:00am  MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    [269] FREMONT SCHOOL LARGE FIELD # 3
 1387  Fri 6/12 7:00pm  ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 ELITE    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 3830  Sat 6/13 1:30pm  CHICAGO INFERNO 2005    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1562  Sun 6/14 2:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3450*  Sat 4/4 12:30pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    HEAT UNITED 2005    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 5638*  Sun 4/5 9:00am
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 ECLIPSE SELECT NORTH 2005    HEAT UNITED 2005    [580] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #1
 2733*  Sat 4/11 2:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2005    MSC STRIKERS 2005 RED    [1123] TOMASO #4
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used