Spring 2020
Division: U15/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC MIRAGE 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BBFC 2005 GARCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2974  Sat 4/18 4:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    BBFC 2005 GARCIA    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2022  Sat 4/18 7:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1052  Sun 4/19 2:00pm  BBFC 2005 GARCIA    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 4171  Sun 4/19 5:30pm  PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    FC MIRAGE 2005    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 2734  Sat 4/25 6:00pm  CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2005    [1346] CIBC FIRE PITCH - NORTH (11V11)
 1389  Sun 4/26 11:30am  FC MIRAGE 2005    BBFC 2005 GARCIA    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 5285  Sun 4/26 5:30pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    [1018] CLARK PARK
 3378  Fri 5/1 7:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    FC MIRAGE 2005    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2297  Sat 5/2 3:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 4040  Sat 5/2 7:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    BBFC 2005 GARCIA    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2376  Sun 5/3 2:00pm  BBFC 2005 GARCIA    NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 2690  Sat 5/9 1:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    FC MIRAGE 2005    [1018] CLARK PARK
 969  Sun 5/10 2:30pm  KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 2816  Sun 5/10 5:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1328  Sat 5/16 7:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3451  Sat 5/16 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    [1018] CLARK PARK
 3742  Sun 5/17 5:00pm  BBFC 2005 GARCIA    PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 5325*  Sun 5/17 8:00am
Sun 5/17 6:30pm
 FC MIRAGE 2005    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [370] VELODROME FIELD
[1238] TECHNY TOWERS
 5400  Tue 5/19 5:30pm  PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 753  Sat 5/30 11:00am  FC MIRAGE 2005    PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 4311  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
 4393  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  BBFC 2005 GARCIA    CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    [229] MORTON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
 1473  Tue 6/2 6:00pm  PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    [150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 4716  Sat 6/6 5:30pm  CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    PREMIER SC 2005/06 ELITE    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 4715  Sun 6/7 10:00am  FC MIRAGE 2005    KUBA ELITE 2005/2006 ELITE    [370] VELODROME FIELD
 4674  Sun 6/7 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
 5324  Sat 6/13 11:30am  CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    BBFC 2005 GARCIA    [1347] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH (11V11)
 1349  Sun 6/14 12:00pm  NORTHWIND 2005 PREMIER    CFJ CITY 2005B PREMIER WHITE    [1017] FOSTER TURF #1
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used