Fall 2019
Division: U15/FS/2N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 60 UNITED 2005 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 343  Sat 9/7 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 387  Sun 9/8 2:00pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 141  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 598  Sat 9/14 5:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1799  Sun 9/15 10:30am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 2894  Sat 9/21 1:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 1488  Sun 9/22 2:00pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1241  Sun 9/22 3:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [486] DANNY CUNNIFF NORTH LARGE
 887  Sat 9/28 4:30pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 1073  Sat 9/28 6:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2058*  Sun 9/29 2:00pm
Sun 9/29 5:00pm
 FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 2200  Sun 9/29 5:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2284  Sat 10/5 5:30pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2598  Sun 10/6 4:30pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3133  Sun 10/13 2:00pm  60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 3258  Sun 10/13 5:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3591  Sat 10/19 1:45pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 1160*  Sat 9/21 6:30pm
Sat 10/19 6:00pm*
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2599  Sun 10/20 4:00pm  FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 4124  Sat 10/26 1:45pm  GSN-CHICAGO BLUES FC 2005 PREMIER    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    [1536] CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (11V11) (HS)
 3640  Sat 10/26 7:00pm  FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 4181  Sun 10/27 2:00pm  FORCE 2005 ELITE WHITE    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [540] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #1
 4318  Sun 10/27 5:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 1    CHICAGO MAGIC 2005 BOYS    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3327  Sat 11/2 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2005 GRANA    60 UNITED 2005 SELECT    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used