Fall 2019
Division: U15/FS/3S                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BSC RAIDERS 2005 5 3 0 2 0 11 28 8 1
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B 4 3 0 1 0 10 29 8 2
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS 4 2 1 1 0 7 17 8 2
 MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 15 0 0
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS 3 1 2 0 0 3 8 8 2
 SSA JOLIET 05/06 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 24 1
 AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 44 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 273*  Sat 9/7 4:00pm
Sat 9/7 5:00pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS  8    W  AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER  1    L  [1019] FRONTIER PARK - CEDAR GLADE SIDE
 487  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005  4    T  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B  4    T+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3230  Fri 9/13 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005  10    W  SSA JOLIET 05/06  0    L  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1014*  Sun 9/15 4:00pm
Sun 9/15 4:00pm
 SSA JOLIET 05/06  0    L  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B  9    W+  [733] HASSERT PARK
[1644] JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELDS
 1374*  Sat 9/21 4:00pm
Sat 9/21 4:00pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS  5    W+  SSA JOLIET 05/06  0    L+  [1019] FRONTIER PARK - CEDAR GLADE SIDE
[1614] ASHWOOD PARK
 1589  Sat 9/21 7:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005  3    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS  2    L+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 1295  Sun 9/22 2:00pm  AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER  2    L  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B  11    W  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2490*  Sat 10/5 4:00pm
Sat 9/28 4:30pm
 AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS    OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS    [1019] FRONTIER PARK - CEDAR GLADE SIDE
[1516] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD B (11V11)
 2060*  Sun 9/29 12:00pm
Sun 9/29 12:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS  6    W+  AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER  0    L  [821] CICERO SPORTS COMPLEX
[737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 311*  Fri 10/4 7:30pm
Fri 10/4 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE  5    W  OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS  0    L  [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 2072  Sat 10/5 10:00am  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE - 9
 733*  Sat 10/5 4:00pm
Sat 10/5 5:00pm
 AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER  0    L  BSC RAIDERS 2005  9    W  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A) away**
 2622  Sun 10/6 2:30pm
 rainout
 LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    SSA JOLIET 05/06    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE - 5
 2416  Sun 10/6 4:00pm  AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER  0    L  MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE  10    W  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2175  Fri 10/11 8:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2005  2    T+  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS  2    T+  [1368] LILY CACHE SPORTS FIELD 11V11 (A)
 3014  Sat 10/12 12:30pm  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS  2    L  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B  5    W  [1019] FRONTIER PARK - CEDAR GLADE SIDE
 2937  Sun 10/13 2:00pm  AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3134  Sun 10/13 5:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS    MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE    [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
 4254*  Sat 10/19 2:00pm
Sat 10/19 2:00pm
 SSA JOLIET 05/06    BSC RAIDERS 2005    [733] HASSERT PARK
[1628] JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL - STADIUM
 863*  Sat 9/14 6:15pm
Sat 10/19 7:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 3706*  Sun 10/20 11:00am
Sun 10/20 11:00am
 SSA JOLIET 05/06    AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER    [733] HASSERT PARK
[1644] JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL - GRASS FIELDS
 3660  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 3561*  Sun 10/20 2:00pm
Sun 10/20 2:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2005    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 2129*  Fri 10/25 7:30pm
Fri 10/25 8:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE    SSA JOLIET 05/06    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 4087*  Sun 10/27 2:00pm
Sun 10/27 2:00pm
 MIDWEST FC 2005 ELITE    AURORA AZTECS 2005 PREMIER    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G
 4199  Sun 10/27 2:30pm  LIFEZONE GLADIATORS 05B    AJAX FC NAPERVILLE 2005 BOYS    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 4185*  Sun 10/27 4:00pm
Sun 10/27 4:00pm
 OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS    BSC RAIDERS 2005    [821] CICERO SPORTS COMPLEX
[737] ANTONIO CARBAJAL SPORTS COMPLEX
 949  Sun 11/3 3:00pm  OPRF ALLIANCE 2005 BOYS    SSA JOLIET 05/06    [1200] RIDGELAND COMMON TURF
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used