Fall 2019
Division: U15/FS/4N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 ELA 2005 ELITE 5 5 0 0 0 15 28 10 2
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005 3 2 1 0 0 6 9 9 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 6 2
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2 3 1 2 0 0 3 4 9 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK 4 1 3 0 0 3 10 16 1
 HEAT UNITED 2005 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 10 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 864  Sat 9/7 6:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK  4    L  ELA 2005 ELITE  7    W  [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 313  Sun 9/8 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK  2    W  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2  1    L  [194] MAPLE PARK
 341*  Sun 9/8 1:30pm
Sun 9/8 1:00pm
 ELA 2005 ELITE  6    W+  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK  0    L+  [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 488  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2005  1    L  NORTH SHORE FC 2005  2    W  [478] TOMASO #3
 1590  Sat 9/21 9:15am  HEAT UNITED 2005  1    L  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2  3    W  [1123] TOMASO #4
 3919  Sat 9/21 12:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2005  2    L+  ELA 2005 ELITE  4    W+  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 1436*  Sat 10/5 5:15pm
Sat 10/5 6:00pm
 ELA 2005 ELITE  5    W  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK  4    L  [708] WICKLOW FIELD
[817] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2 away**
 2363*  Sun 10/6 9:00am
Sun 10/6 9:00am
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005  5    W  HEAT UNITED 2005  4    L  [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
[1652] DIAMOND LAKE SPORTS COMPLEX
 2286*  Sun 10/6 1:00pm
Sun 10/6 1:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK  3    W+  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK  0    L+  [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 2554*  Sun 9/22 9:30pm
Sun 10/6 3:00pm
 ELA 2005 ELITE  6    W  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2  0    L  [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 2131*  Sun 9/29 3:00pm
Mon 10/14 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE - 1
 3084*  Sat 10/19 11:30am
Sat 10/19 11:00am
 ELA 2005 ELITE    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 4256  Sat 10/19 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    HEAT UNITED 2005    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3329  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    ELA 2005 ELITE    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 3562  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2005    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 1016*  Sat 9/14 9:00am
Wed 10/23 7:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1800*  Sun 9/29 6:00pm
Thu 10/24 8:15pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [1231] GBUR/HAMILTON PARK FIELD 5
[148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1 away**
 601*  Sat 10/26 9:00am
Sat 10/26 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2005    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 4088  Sun 10/27 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 2177*  Sat 9/28 4:30pm
Sun 10/27 3:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2005    ELA 2005 ELITE    [478] TOMASO #3
[1123] TOMASO #4
 3408*  Wed 10/2 7:30pm
Wed 10/30 7:30pm
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3193*  Sat 9/28 12:00pm
Sat 11/2 12:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3231  Sat 11/2 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2005    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [478] TOMASO #3
 1163*  Sun 9/15 3:00pm
Sun 11/3 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used