Fall 2019
Division: U15/FS/4N                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 HEAT UNITED 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NORTH SHORE FC 2005 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 ELA 2005 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
note: table above does not take into account tie-breakers  

 Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 864  Sat 9/7 6:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    ELA 2005 ELITE    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 313  Sun 9/8 11:00am  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    [194] MAPLE PARK
 341*  Sun 9/8 1:30pm
Sun 9/8 1:00pm
 ELA 2005 ELITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 488  Sun 9/8 4:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2005    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [478] TOMASO #3
 1016  Sat 9/14 9:00am  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1163  Sun 9/15 3:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 1590  Sat 9/21 9:15am  HEAT UNITED 2005    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    [1123] TOMASO #4
 3919  Sat 9/21 12:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2005    ELA 2005 ELITE    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2554*  Sun 9/22 9:30pm
Sun 9/22 9:30am
 ELA 2005 ELITE    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3193  Sat 9/28 12:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2177  Sat 9/28 4:30pm  HEAT UNITED 2005    ELA 2005 ELITE    [478] TOMASO #3
 2131  Sun 9/29 3:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1800  Sun 9/29 6:00pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2005    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [1231] HAMILTON PARK 5-6
 3408  Wed 10/2 7:30pm  NORTH SHORE FC 2005    RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1436  Sat 10/5 5:15pm  ELA 2005 ELITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [708] WICKLOW FIELD
 2363  Sun 10/6 9:00am  NORTH SHORE FC 2005    HEAT UNITED 2005    [339] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST LARGE FIELD
 2286*  Sun 10/6 1:00pm
Sun 10/6 1:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 4256  Sat 10/19 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2005 PREMIER 2    HEAT UNITED 2005    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 3084*  Sat 10/19 11:30am
Sat 10/19 11:00am
 ELA 2005 ELITE    NORTH SHORE FC 2005    [125] KNIGGE FIELD
 3329  Sun 10/20 12:00pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    ELA 2005 ELITE    [351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 3562  Sun 10/20 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2005    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 601*  Sat 10/26 9:00am
Sat 10/26 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    HEAT UNITED 2005    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
[351] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 2
 4088  Sun 10/27 1:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2005 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [148] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 1
 3231  Sat 11/2 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2005    FC LAKE COUNTY 2005 BLACK    [478] TOMASO #3
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used