Fall 2019
Division: U15/FS/5W                                                                                

 Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2005 5 4 1 0 0 12 20 7 0
 EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST 3 3 0 0 0 9 14 4 0
 LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON 4 3 1 0 0 9 21 15 0
 SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN 5 2 2 1 0 7 18 11 0
 CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE 2 1 1 0 0 3 8 11 1
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS 3 0 2 1 0 1 5 12 0
 FVBM 2005 SELECT 3 0 3 0 0 0 7 15 0
 WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 21 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
 Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1842  Sat 9/7 4:00pm  LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON  2    L  CHICAGO EAGLES 2005  7    W  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 186  Sun 9/8 11:15am  LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON  7    W  KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS  3    L  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 951  Sat 9/14 10:00am  CHICAGO EAGLES 2005  1    L  EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST  3    W  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 867  Sun 9/15 9:45am  FVBM 2005 SELECT  1    L  SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN  5    W  [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 737  Sun 9/15 1:00pm  LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON  8    W  WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS  3    L  [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 1496  Sat 9/21 2:00pm  CHICAGO EAGLES 2005  4    W  FVBM 2005 SELECT  2    L  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 1840*  Sat 9/21 1:00pm
Sat 9/21 3:30pm
 EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST  7    W  CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE  2    L+  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[1648] SHADOW WOOD PARK
 2417*  Sun 10/6 1:00pm
Thu 9/26 5:30pm
 EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST  4    W  SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN  1    L  [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
[1648] SHADOW WOOD PARK
 184*  Sat 9/28 8:30am
Sat 9/28 8:30am

 rainout
 EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST    FVBM 2005 SELECT    [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
[1648] SHADOW WOOD PARK
 1989*  Sat 9/28 3:30pm
Sat 9/28 3:30pm

 rainout
 FVBM 2005 SELECT    WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
[395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 391  Sat 9/28 4:30pm
 rainout
 CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE    CHICAGO EAGLES 2005    [740] RED HAWK PARK
 1723  Sun 9/29 10:45am  SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN  2    T  KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS  2    T  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1074  Sat 10/5 4:00pm  KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS    CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2825  Sat 10/5 4:00pm  SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN  2    L  LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON  4    W  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 2536*  Sun 10/6 2:00pm
Sun 10/6 4:00pm
 WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS  0    L  CHICAGO EAGLES 2005  5    W  [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3138*  Sat 10/12 9:00am
Sat 10/12 2:00pm
 CHICAGO EAGLES 2005  3    W  KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS  0    L  [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 3137  Sat 10/12 4:30pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE  6    W  FVBM 2005 SELECT  4    L  [740] RED HAWK PARK
 75  Sat 10/12 7:30pm  SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN  8    W  WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS  0    L  [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3060  Sun 10/13 12:30pm  WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS    EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 1495  Wed 10/16 7:30pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE    SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3646  Sat 10/19 11:00am  CHICAGO EAGLES 2005    SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN    [1033] WHEATON ACADEMY SOCCER FIELD
 3569  Sat 10/19 2:30pm  FVBM 2005 SELECT    LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
 3768  Sun 10/20 3:00pm  KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS    EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3564*  Sun 10/20 11:30am
Sun 10/20 3:00pm
 WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS    CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3959  Sat 10/26 10:00am  LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON    EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST    [441] COMMUNITY PARK - LISLE
 2731*  Sun 10/6 5:00pm
Sat 10/26 10:00am
 KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS    FVBM 2005 SELECT    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2606*  Sat 10/26 4:30pm
Sat 10/26 4:30pm
 CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE    LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
[740] RED HAWK PARK
 4319  Sun 10/27 4:00pm  KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS    WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3840  Sun 10/27 5:45pm  SYNERGY 2005 BOYS GREEN    CHICAGO EAGLES 2005    [1189] GLENBARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1296*  Sun 9/22 12:00pm
Sat 11/2 12:30pm
 EVOLUTION 05 MERCURIAL WEST    LISLE FC B05-06 EVERTON    [1318] PNA YOUTH CAMP 11V11
[1648] SHADOW WOOD PARK
 4095*  Sat 11/2 2:30pm
Sat 11/2 2:30pm
 FVBM 2005 SELECT    CAROL STREAM FC 2005 ELITE    [1089] HUFFMAN PARK EAST (11V11)
[395] PRAIRIE MEADOWS
 1417*  Sun 9/22 3:30pm
Sun 11/3 1:30pm
 WARRIORS SC 2005 BOYS    KICKERS SC 2005 BOYS    [1062] CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used