Spring 2020
Division: U16/2S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CLUB PUEBLA 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 637  Fri 4/17 7:45pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 2233  Sat 4/18 12:00pm  IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    CLUB PUEBLA 2004    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 899  Sun 4/19 3:00pm  IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
 3312  Fri 4/24 7:45pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 1729  Sat 4/25 2:15pm  CLUB PUEBLA 2004    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1704] KELLY HIGH SCHOOL
 1800  Sun 4/26 3:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    [1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 3081  Sun 4/26 4:30pm  CLUB PUEBLA 2004    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [1704] KELLY HIGH SCHOOL
 5652  Sat 5/2 11:00am  CLUB PUEBLA 2004    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    [1704] KELLY HIGH SCHOOL
 2457  Sun 5/3 4:30pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 1944  Fri 5/8 7:45pm  MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    CLUB PUEBLA 2004    [1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 2915  Sat 5/9 2:00pm  IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3155  Sun 5/10 3:00pm  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 3834  Sun 5/17 11:30am  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    CLUB PUEBLA 2004    [632] HUMBRACHT FIELD
 1801  Sun 5/17 3:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    CLUB PUEBLA 2004    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3967*  Fri 5/29 7:45pm
Fri 5/29 7:45pm
 MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    [1281] GLENBARD WEST MEMORIAL FIELD (U13 AND OLDER)
[1288] ACKERMAN PARK - FIELD G (U13 AND OLDER)
 4250  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 5724  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 3835  Wed 6/3 7:00pm  CAROL STREAM FC 2004 ELITE    IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    [739] GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
 5085  Sat 6/6 9:00am  RUSH WEST 2004 PREMIER I    MIDWEST FC 2004 ELITE    [1152] APPLE ORCHARD FIELD #4
 5014  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  CLUB PUEBLA 2004    IP-SAA SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2004 BLACK    [1704] KELLY HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used