Spring 2020
Division: U16/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 DUBAI UNITED FC 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 827  Sat 4/18 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 828  Sun 4/19 11:00am  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    [1171] HARRISON PARK
 1671  Fri 4/24 6:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 1125  Sat 4/25 8:00am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 5403  Sat 4/25 11:00am  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [1570] COLUMBUS PARK
 1478  Sun 4/26 11:00am  CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    [1171] HARRISON PARK
 1334  Sun 4/26 5:00pm  IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 5268  Sat 5/2 5:00pm  IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 4105  Sat 5/2 7:00pm  CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [375] MONTROSE TURF FIELD
 2092  Sun 5/3 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 2332  Sun 5/3 3:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 3243  Sat 5/9 10:30am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    [134] HUNT CLUB PARK FIELD 1
 2569  Sat 5/9 7:30pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3018  Sun 5/10 1:30pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 3068  Sun 5/10 2:00pm  DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 1200  Sun 5/10 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 3527  Sat 5/16 10:30am  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    [975] WILSON TURF FIELD
 3156  Sat 5/16 4:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 3911  Sat 5/16 5:30pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 3382  Sun 5/17 9:00am  IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3454  Sun 5/17 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 2168  Fri 5/29 7:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [975] WILSON TURF FIELD
 4660  Sat 5/30 3:00pm  IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 4172*  Sat 5/30 3:00pm
Sat 5/30 3:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    [975] WILSON TURF FIELD
[1542] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (11V11)
 4347  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    IP-NUFC 04/05 BLACK    [823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW
 4464  Sun 5/31 3:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 2550  Fri 6/5 6:15pm  FC LAKE COUNTY 2004 BLACK    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 5166  Sat 6/6 7:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 4720  Sun 6/7 10:00am  CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 5007  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 5725  Sun 6/7 3:00pm  CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [210] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S LGE
 1720  Sun 6/14 11:00am  DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    CHICAGO MAGIC 2004 BOYS    [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 5643  Sun 6/14 2:00pm  DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    CHICAGO CITY 2004 BLUE    [1396] PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL
 5814  Sun 6/14 5:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    CFJ CITY 2004B PREMIER WHITE    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 1219  Thu 12/31 12:00pm  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2004 BLAU    DUBAI UNITED FC 2004    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2819*  Sat 4/11 3:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 CHICAGO KNIGHTS 2004    FC-1 ACADEMY 2004 ELITE 2    [1570] COLUMBUS PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used