Spring 2020
Division: U16/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CELTIC PREP 2004 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (24)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1126  Sun 4/19 5:30pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1857*  Sat 4/25 4:30pm
Sat 4/25 4:30pm
 PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
[150] WOODLAND PK SW FLD
 1637  Sun 4/26 5:00pm  CELTIC PREP 2004    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 2522  Sat 5/2 8:30am  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2521  Sat 5/2 4:00pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 3666  Sun 5/3 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 2820  Sun 5/10 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 2981  Sun 5/10 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    CELTIC PREP 2004    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 4465  Sat 5/16 1:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 3888  Sat 5/16 4:00pm  PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    CELTIC PREP 2004    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
 1179*  Thu 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/17 9:00am
 CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    [1038] THE MOON
[242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 4931  Fri 5/29 6:30pm  CELTIC PREP 2004    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 3837  Sat 5/30 5:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 4173  Sun 5/31 11:00am  RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    CELTIC PREP 2004    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 4522  Sun 5/31 6:30pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 5404  Thu 6/4 6:30pm  RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 1479  Fri 6/5 7:00pm  RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    [240] NORTH PARK FIELDS LARGE
 5134*  Sat 6/6 12:30pm
Sat 6/6 12:30pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [299] WOODLAND PK NW FLD
[1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 4932  Sun 6/7 11:00am  IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 3213  Wed 6/10 6:30pm  CFJ NORTH SHORE 2004B PREMIER RED    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [242] LOVELACE PARK (11V11)
 2458  Sat 6/13 12:30pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    CELTIC PREP 2004    [1604] WEST PARK LARGE
 5558  Sun 6/14 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2004 ORANGE    WILMETTE WINGS 2004 RED    [487] SHAMROCK FARM #3 LGE
 5559  Sun 6/14 1:00pm  CELTIC PREP 2004    PREMIER SC 2004 ELITE    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
 976*  Sat 4/11 5:00pm
Thu 12/31 12:00pm
 CELTIC PREP 2004    RUSH NORTH 2004 PREMIER    [399] RESURRECTION HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used