Spring 2020
Division: U17/3S                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 THUNDER 03/04 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LIFEZONE FC 03 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NIDO ERA RBFC 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2003 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RUSH 03/04 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 902  Sun 4/19 5:00pm  RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 1056  Sun 4/19 6:00pm  TESC 2003    NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    [730] BERENS PARK C
 1335  Sun 4/26 9:00am  KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1861  Sun 4/26 4:00pm  LIFEZONE FC 03    TESC 2003    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 1256  Sun 4/26 6:30pm  NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 2237  Sun 5/3 3:00pm  THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    [733] HASSERT PARK
 2526  Sun 5/3 4:00pm  LIFEZONE FC 03    NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 705*  Sat 5/2 12:30pm
Sun 5/3 4:00pm*
 KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4528*  Sun 5/31 4:00pm
Sat 5/9 11:00am
 LIFEZONE FC 03    TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 2383  Sat 5/9 4:00pm  TESC 2003    KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    [731] BERENS PARK D
 2918  Sun 5/10 12:00pm  RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 3072  Sun 5/10 2:00pm  TESC 2003    THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    [730] BERENS PARK C
 2679*  Sun 5/10 9:00am
Sun 5/10 4:00pm
 KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    LIFEZONE FC 03    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 2611  Sun 5/10 6:30pm  NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 1723  Mon 5/11 6:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 2238*  Sun 5/3 12:00pm
Sat 5/16 10:00am*
 MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    [1667] BEECH PARK - IN
 901  Sat 5/16 12:00pm  THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    LIFEZONE FC 03    [733] HASSERT PARK
 3599  Sun 5/17 12:00pm  MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    LIFEZONE FC 03    [1667] BEECH PARK - IN
 3598  Sun 5/17 2:00pm  THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    [733] HASSERT PARK
 3750  Sun 5/17 6:00pm  TESC 2003    RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    [730] BERENS PARK C
 5492  Sat 5/23 3:00pm  RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    LIFEZONE FC 03    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 4254  Sat 5/30 12:00pm  THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    [733] HASSERT PARK
 5269  Sat 5/30 4:00pm  KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    TESC 2003    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 4255  Sun 5/31 12:00pm  MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    TESC 2003    [1667] BEECH PARK - IN
 4256*  Sun 5/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/31 3:00pm
 RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    [1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK
 5010  Sat 6/6 10:00am  TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    TESC 2003    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 4870  Sun 6/7 12:00pm  MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    [1667] BEECH PARK - IN
 4599  Sun 6/7 2:00pm  NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    KICKERS SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
 5136  Sun 6/7 4:00pm  LIFEZONE FC 03    RUSH 03/04 PREMIER    [298] ELGIN SPORTS COMPLEX LARGE
 3751  Mon 6/8 7:00pm  TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 5645*  Sat 6/13 2:00pm
Sat 6/13 10:00am*
 TEAM OLYMPIC 2003    MIDWEST WINGS 03 BOYS    [1594] KENSINGTON PARK - PLAINFIELD
 5200  Sun 6/14 12:00pm  NIDO ERA RBFC 2003    THUNDER 03/04 GREEN    [1557] RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used