Clubs should contact their referee assignor if the Center Referee is not at their game before game time.

Referees looking to access the YSSL referee page for online submitting of scores should login using the Referees tab in the left nav bar or the login area in the upper right of the YSSL.org home page.

 Refereee Assignors     Show CLUBS with their REF ASSIGNORS
Assignor Club
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  BARTLETT SOCCER ASSOCIATION  6 teams
  CAMPTON UNITED SC  7 teams
  WC LIONS ACADEMY  5 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [Cornerstone] WEST CHICAGO FC  4 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [West] CHICAGO RUSH  4 teams
DENIS ADUSAH  (630) 930-2471
     denis.adusah@yahoo.com


    district: 28
  [default] BARTLETT SOCCER ASSOCIATION  6 teams
  [default] CAMPTON UNITED SC  7 teams
  [default] WC LIONS ACADEMY  5 teams
  [default] WEST CHICAGO FC  4 teams
ALEX ALVARADO  (630) 335-6559
     alvaradoalejandro25@yahoo.com


    district: 23
  AURORA JUVENTUD FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
  PONYS FC  5 teams
ALEX ALVARADO  (630) 335-6559
     alvaradoalejandro25@yahoo.com


    district: 23
  [default] AURORA JUVENTUD FUTBOL CLUB  2 teams
  [default] PONYS FC  5 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  ATHLETIC CONDORS  3 teams
  AYSO 300 UNITED  10 teams
  BERWYN CITY FC  5 teams
  CADENCE SFC  4 teams
  CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  1 teams
  COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  1 teams
  FC EAGLES UNITED  6 teams
  MORRIS UNITED  4 teams
  OTTAWA SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  RBFC  4 teams
  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  3 teams
  SOUTHLAND STRIKERS FC  1 teams
  WINDY CITY PRIDE  3 teams
  YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  2 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Black Lions] MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  4 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Chicago Blues] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  8 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Joliet] POWER FC  1 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [Midwest United] MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  4 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [South] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  6 teams
  [South] CHICAGO RUSH  8 teams
  [South] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [default] ATHLETIC CONDORS  3 teams
  [default] AYSO 300 UNITED  10 teams
  [default] BERWYN CITY FC  5 teams
  [default] CADENCE SFC  4 teams
  [default] CHICAGO BLACK LIONS  1 teams
  [default] COMPASS UNITED SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  [default] CRESTWOOD SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  [default] FC EAGLES UNITED  6 teams
  [default] GOLSOCCER NETWORK  8 teams
  [default] MIDWEST UNITED FC CHICAGO  4 teams
  [default] MORRIS UNITED  4 teams
  [default] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] OTTAWA SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] POWER FC  1 teams
  [default] RBFC  4 teams
  [default] SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC  3 teams
  [default] SOUTHLAND STRIKERS FC  1 teams
  [default] WINDY CITY PRIDE  3 teams
  [default] YOUNG WOLVES POLISH SOCCER SCHOOL  2 teams
STEVE BURNETT  (708) 748-2423
     sburn13_soccer@yahoo.com


    district: 8
  [south] CHICAGO EMPIRE  5 teams
GIGI CHAMBERS  (630) 820-9133
     gigichambers@gmail.com


    district: 6
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  14 teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  4 teams
  AMERICAN FUTSAL ACADEMY  2 teams
  AYSO WOLFPACK FC  2 teams
  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  8 teams
  CKS PREMIER  1 teams
  ELITE S.C.  4 teams
  ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  FC HAWKS  7 teams
  FCX  11 teams
  GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  7 teams
  HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  HUSSARS UNITED  7 teams
  IYSC - SCA  3 teams
  PALATINE CELTIC SC  12 teams
  SC HAMMERS  3 teams
  STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  4 teams
  WINDY CITY FC  4 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Arlington Aces] ILLINOIS PREMIER  15 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [North] BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  3 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [SAA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  15 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [Wheeling SA] ILLINOIS PREMIER  15 teams
MICHAEL CONKLIN  (847) 630-2665
     miconk@aol.com


    district: 7
  [default] AAC EAGLES CHICAGO  4 teams
  [default] AMERICAN FUTSAL ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] AYSO WOLFPACK FC  2 teams
  [default] BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO  8 teams
  [default] CKS PREMIER  1 teams
  [default] ELITE S.C.  4 teams
  [default] ELK GROVE SOCCER CLUB  8 teams
  [default] FC HAWKS  7 teams
  [default] FCX  11 teams
  [default] GREEN WHITE YOUTH SC  7 teams
  [default] GUERRERO FC  no teams
  [default] HOFFMAN UNITED SOCCER CLUB  2 teams
  [default] HUSSARS UNITED  7 teams
  [default] ILLINOIS PREMIER  15 teams
  [default] IYSC - SCA  3 teams
  [default] PALATINE CELTIC SC  12 teams
  [default] SC HAMMERS  3 teams
  [default] STRIKERS O'HARE ATHLETIC  4 teams
  [default] WINDY CITY FC  4 teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  CHICAGO DYNASTY FC  5 teams
  MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC  3 teams
  SUMMIT THUNDER SC  1 teams
IRINEO MARIO CORTES GALLARDO  (773) 354-6294
     macgallard@hotmail.com


    district: 32
  [default] CHICAGO DYNASTY FC  5 teams
  [default] MT GREENWOOD KNIGHTS SC  3 teams
  [default] SUMMIT THUNDER SC  1 teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  HAMMOND FC  3 teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  [MIDWEST WINGS] CHICAGO FUTBOL ALLIANCE  1 teams
JANIECE COX  (708) 612-4298
     Assign4officials@comcast.net


    district: 17
  [default] HAMMOND FC  3 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  CHICAGO EAGLES  1 teams
  ILLINOIS ELITE FC  11 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  [Carol Stream] NORTHERN ALLIANCE  1 teams
JOHN FLYNN  (630) 510-3655
     jflynnjr@comcast.net


    district: 15
  [default] CHICAGO EAGLES  1 teams
  [default] ILLINOIS ELITE FC  11 teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  6 teams
SANTIAGO RUBIO GILABERT  (847) 863-2918
     santirugi@gmail.com


    district: 19
  [default] NIDO AGUILA CHICAGO  6 teams
AT GROUP  jaulisio@comcast.net

    district: 4
  CELTIC FC CHICAGO  9 teams
  PARK RIDGE  15 teams
AT GROUP  jaulisio@comcast.net

    district: 4
  [default] CELTIC FC CHICAGO  9 teams
  [default] PARK RIDGE  15 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE  2 teams
  ROCKFORD RAPTORS  9 teams
  SHADOW PREMIER FC  6 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  [Harvard] HARVARD FC  4 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  [Rockford] HARVARD FC  4 teams
RAMON GUEVARA  (815) 703-9643
     guev84@yahoo.com


    district: 9
  [default] BELOIT TIGERS FC ELITE  2 teams
  [default] HARVARD FC  4 teams
  [default] ROCKFORD RAPTORS  9 teams
  [default] SHADOW PREMIER FC  6 teams
ROBERT HOYOU  (224) 330-9008
     soccerservices9@gmail.com


    district: 14
  CHICAGO INFERNO  8 teams
ROBERT HOYOU  (224) 330-9008
     soccerservices9@gmail.com


    district: 14
  [default] CHICAGO INFERNO  8 teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  CHICAGO EDGE SC  16 teams
  OPRF ALLIANCE  7 teams
MENSURO INC.  (708) 915-9344
     tschaller64@gmail.com


    district: 12
  [default] CHICAGO EDGE SC  16 teams
  [default] OPRF ALLIANCE  7 teams
MWC IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  LG CELTICS  1 teams
  WIZARD FC  4 teams
MWC IYSA PREMIERSHIP  

    district: 50
  [default] LG CELTICS  1 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  AC WARRIORS SC  1 teams
  AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  7 teams
  AURORA AZTECS SC  2 teams
  AURORA FIRE  1 teams
  BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  14 teams
  CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  14 teams
  EVOLUTION SC  14 teams
  GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  3 teams
  KICKERS SC  4 teams
  LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  15 teams
  NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  1 teams
  NSA - NAPERVILLE  7 teams
  OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  4 teams
  PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY  3 teams
  SPIDERS FC  1 teams
  TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
  WINDY CITY RAMPAGE F.C.  4 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [23U team] CHICAGO EAGLES  no teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [Rush] CHICAGO RUSH  16 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [United] CHICAGO RUSH  16 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [West] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  16 teams
STEVE JABLOW  (630) 276-3282
     jablste@aol.com


    district: 6
  [default] AC WARRIORS SC  1 teams
  [default] AJAX FC NAPERVILLE  7 teams
  [default] AURORA AZTECS SC  2 teams
  [default] AURORA FIRE  1 teams
  [default] BOLINGBROOK SOCCER CLUB  14 teams
  [default] BVB INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - IL  no teams
  [default] CHICAGO RUSH  16 teams
  [default] CHICAGO SOCCER ACADEMY  14 teams
  [default] EVOLUTION SC  14 teams
  [default] GALAXY SOCCER CLUB  3 teams
  [default] KICKERS SC  4 teams
  [default] LYONS TOWNSHIP SOCCER CLUB  15 teams
  [default] NAPERVILLE EAGLES SOCCER CLUB  5 teams
  [default] NORTH AURORA FOOTBALL CLUB  1 teams
  [default] NSA - NAPERVILLE  7 teams
  [default] OLYMPIC SOCCER ACADEMY  4 teams
  [default] PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY  3 teams
  [default] SPIDERS FC  1 teams
  [default] TEAM CHICAGO  9 teams
  [default] WINDY CITY RAMPAGE F.C.  4 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  9 teams
  OAK BROOK SC  5 teams
  TEAM ELMHURST  9 teams
  TIGRES NWS  4 teams
  TYPHOONS FC  1 teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [West] CHICAGO CITY SC  no teams
MICHAEL KROLL  (847) 612-2162
     heyreferee@rocketmail.com


    district: 11
  [default] BEARS SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] ELMHURST CITY SOCCER ASSOC  9 teams
  [default] OAK BROOK SC  5 teams
  [default] TEAM ELMHURST  9 teams
  [default] TIGRES NWS  4 teams
  [default] TYPHOONS FC  1 teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  CHICAGO ROGUE FC  4 teams
  GLENDALE HEIGHTS SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  NAZ UNITED FC  5 teams
MARCO MAJKA  (815) 693-7576
     refassignorF238@comcast.net


    district: 20
  [default] CHICAGO INTER SOCCER CLUB  7 teams
  [default] CHICAGO ROGUE FC  4 teams
  [default] GLENDALE HEIGHTS SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
  [default] NAZ UNITED FC  5 teams
WARNER MCCLURE  (630) 708-8739
     midwestreferee@gmail.com


    district: 34
  CHICAGO EMPIRE  11 teams
  LANCER SC  3 teams
  WIZARD FC  9 teams
WARNER MCCLURE  (630) 708-8739
     midwestreferee@gmail.com


    district: 34
  [default] CHICAGO EMPIRE  11 teams
  [default] LANCER SC  3 teams
  [default] WIZARD FC  9 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  CHICAGO MAGIC  8 teams
  ECLIPSE SELECT SC  4 teams
  HOTC ELITE  4 teams
  JUVENTUS LC  1 teams
  LINDENHURST ASC  7 teams
  NORTH SHORE FC  9 teams
  SPARTAN FC  8 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Danny] PEGASUS FC  13 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [Lake/Trebol] NORTHERN ALLIANCE  14 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [North Chicago] MUNDELEIN SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [North/Grove/Lincolnshire] CHICAGO RUSH  10 teams
PAUL MCMAHON  (847) 502-8025
     pkmcmahon@sbcglobal.net


    district: 16
  [default] CHICAGO MAGIC  8 teams
  [default] ECLIPSE SELECT SC  4 teams
  [default] HOTC ELITE  4 teams
  [default] JUVENTUS LC  1 teams
  [default] LINDENHURST ASC  7 teams
  [default] NORTH SHORE FC  9 teams
  [default] NORTHERN ALLIANCE  14 teams
  [default] PEGASUS FC  13 teams
  [default] SPARTAN FC  8 teams
JENNIFER MIGUEL  (224) 409-6680
     jenny@chicagoalliancesoccer.com


    district: 3
  [Chi Alliance] CHALLENGERS FC  no teams
JENNIFER MIGUEL  (224) 409-6680
     jenny@chicagoalliancesoccer.com


    district: 3
  [Chicago Alliance] FOX VALLEY BAYERN/CHICAGO ALLIANCE  3 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     btmueller21582@gmail.com


    district: 31
  KISHWAUKEE VALLEY SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     btmueller21582@gmail.com


    district: 31
  [NIFC] ILLINOIS PREMIER  4 teams
BEN MUELLER  (414) 699-8446
     btmueller21582@gmail.com


    district: 31
  [default] KISHWAUKEE VALLEY SOCCER CLUB  4 teams
4 V 4 NO REF ASSIGNED  

    district: 66
  FIRE STRIKERS SOCCER ACADEMY  1 teams
4 V 4 NO REF ASSIGNED  

    district: 66
  [default] FIRE STRIKERS SOCCER ACADEMY  1 teams
AGA NONE  none@none.none

    district: 68
  GUERRERO FC  1 teams
  SUFC FALCONS  3 teams
AGA NONE  none@none.none

    district: 68
  [default] SUFC FALCONS  3 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  CHALLENGERS FC  1 teams
  ELGIN PUMAS  4 teams
  GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  5 teams
  POTROS FC  1 teams
  WARRIORS SC  2 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Fox Valley] FOX VALLEY BAYERN/CHICAGO ALLIANCE  5 teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [Hoffman Est] NORTHERN ALLIANCE  no teams
KAREN O'DOWD  (630) 989-1440
     KARENODOWD@SBCGLOBAL.NET


    district: 10
  [default] CHALLENGERS FC  1 teams
  [default] ELGIN PUMAS  4 teams
  [default] FOX VALLEY BAYERN/CHICAGO ALLIANCE  5 teams
  [default] GOLEADORES FUTBOL CLUB  5 teams
  [default] POTROS FC  1 teams
  [default] WARRIORS SC  2 teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  LISLE FC  4 teams
JAYE ROMO  (630) 363-9191
     LisleDragons@comcast.net


    district: 18
  [default] LISLE FC  4 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  60 UNITED FC  8 teams
  ALITHSA  3 teams
  CARY DEFENDERS  2 teams
  CROSSFIRE SC  2 teams
  CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  9 teams
  ELA SOCCER CLUB  16 teams
  FC LAKE COUNTY  11 teams
  HEAT UNITED - LFC IA  9 teams
  LIBERTYVILLE FC  22 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [23U team] ROCKFORD RAPTORS  no teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [Hawthorn Woods] ILLINOIS PREMIER  11 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [NUFC/23USkokie] ILLINOIS PREMIER  11 teams
CARRIE SCHINKOWSKY  (815) 715-0593
     tcsocrefs@gmail.com


    district: 1
  [default] 60 UNITED FC  8 teams
  [default] ALITHSA  3 teams
  [default] CARY DEFENDERS  2 teams
  [default] CROSSFIRE SC  2 teams
  [default] CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE  9 teams
  [default] ELA SOCCER CLUB  16 teams
  [default] FC LAKE COUNTY  11 teams
  [default] HEAT UNITED - LFC IA  9 teams
  [default] LIBERTYVILLE FC  22 teams
MARCIN SIERAK  (773) 946-7953
     Marcinsierak@yahoo.com


    district: 35
  HDS EAGLES  1 teams
  JOM SOCCER CLUB NFP  3 teams
MARCIN SIERAK  (773) 946-7953
     Marcinsierak@yahoo.com


    district: 35
  [default] HDS EAGLES  1 teams
  [default] JOM SOCCER CLUB NFP  3 teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  angeline.impelido@gmail.com

    district: 29
  CAROL STREAM PANTHERS SC  5 teams
  CHICAGO SPORTING FC  1 teams
  FIREBIRDS SC  14 teams
  GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  15 teams
  KOPION FC  5 teams
  WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  WINGS SC  11 teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  angeline.impelido@gmail.com

    district: 29
  [Lombard] WIZARD FC  4 teams
TEAM 6 SOCCER  angeline.impelido@gmail.com

    district: 29
  [default] CAROL STREAM PANTHERS SC  5 teams
  [default] CHICAGO SPORTING FC  1 teams
  [default] FIREBIRDS SC  14 teams
  [default] GLEN ELLYN LAKERS  15 teams
  [default] KOPION FC  5 teams
  [default] WEST LOOP SOCCER CLUB  no teams
  [default] WINGS SC  11 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  2 teams
  CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  1 teams
  ELITE STRIKERS  2 teams
  EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  14 teams
  FC MIRAGE  8 teams
  GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  13 teams
  IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  10 teams
  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  5 teams
  TREVIAN SC  4 teams
  TSPRO SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  WILMETTE WINGS  12 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [City] CHICAGO CITY SC  22 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [JAHBAT] CHICAGO FUTBOL ALLIANCE  7 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [North Shore] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  3 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [Skomor] ILLINOIS PREMIER  4 teams
PAM STRUNK  (847) 987-9605
     strunkassignor@gmail.com


    district: 5
  [default] CHICAGO CITY SC  22 teams
  [default] CHICAGO FUTBOL ALLIANCE  7 teams
  [default] CHICAGO KNIGHTS FC  2 teams
  [default] CHICAGO POWERSTRIKERS SC  1 teams
  [default] DEPORTIVO JUNIORS  no teams
  [default] ELITE STRIKERS  2 teams
  [default] EVANSTON SOCCER ASSOC  14 teams
  [default] FC MIRAGE  8 teams
  [default] GLENVIEW TITANS / FC-1 ACADEMY  13 teams
  [default] IPROSKILLS ACADEMY  10 teams
  [default] SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY  5 teams
  [default] TREVIAN SC  4 teams
  [default] TSPRO SOCCER ACADEMY  2 teams
  [default] WILMETTE WINGS  12 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     jonsubak@aol.com


    district: 21
  NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  17 teams
  YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  3 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     jonsubak@aol.com


    district: 21
  [City] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  29 teams
JON SUBAK  (312) 671-0653
     jonsubak@aol.com


    district: 21
  [default] CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS  29 teams
  [default] NORTHWIND SOCCER CLUB  17 teams
  [default] YOUTH SOCCER INTERNATIONAL  3 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  LOCKPORT SC  no teams
  ORLAND PARK VORTEX  3 teams
  SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  STING FC  8 teams
  TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  3 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  [LFC South] HEAT UNITED - LFC IA  5 teams
STEVEN WAECKER  (708) 359-6667
     LWREFEREES@COMCAST.NET


    district: 26
  [default] ORLAND PARK VORTEX  3 teams
  [default] SPARTANS SOCCER CLUB  1 teams
  [default] STING FC  8 teams
  [default] TINLEY PARK BOBCATS  3 teams

 last updated: 03/15/16 12:09pm