Club
Home
Sign in
Club:
SPARTAN FC
Record
: 25-14-2 GF: 166 GA: 140
Export Club Games
Club Games (104)
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
1
105
Sat 4/13 9:00am
8U-7V7/5NE2
FC MIRAGE 2017 RED
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
[away]
9-1
1
284*
Sat 4/13 9:00am
10U/4N
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
vs
WINDY CITY FC 2014
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 1
1
[away]
4-2
1
568*
Sat 4/13 1:30pm
Sat 4/13 10:15am
8U-7V7/5NE1
FC MIRAGE 2016/17 BLACK
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
[away]
5-2
1
307
Sat 4/13 11:00am
12U/5NW1
GOLEADORES 2012/13 GOLD
vs
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
[2020]
CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (11V11 - 2)
[away]
6-2
1
350
Sat 4/13 11:30am
8U-7V7/4N
FC MIRAGE 2016 RED
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
[away]
0-10
1
444*
Sat 4/13 12:30pm
9U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2015 SELECT GREY
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 2
2
[away]
9-2
1
6607*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:45pm
8U-7V7/5N
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
vs
60 UNITED - VHSC 2016 BLUE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 2
2
[away]
4-3
1
735*
Sat 4/13 3:00pm
9U/5NE
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-15D-BLACK 2
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 2
2
[away]
6-5
1
792
Sat 4/13 4:00pm
13U/5E
PEGASUS 2011 PREMIER BLACK
vs
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
[490]
CLAVEY PARK LARGE
[away]
1-3
1
2772*
Thu 4/4 8:30am
Sun 4/14 8:30am
8U-7V7/5N
LASC 2016 SELECT
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
[734]
LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD A (7V7)
[away]
10-0
1
3337*
Sun 4/14 9:00am
10U/2E
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2014B PREMIER RED
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 2
2
[away]
1-3
1
1003*
Sun 4/14 11:30am
8U-7V7/5NE2
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
vs
ELA 2016 PREMIER
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
- 2
2
[away]
2-10
1
1004*
Sun 4/14 1:00pm
9U/2N
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
vs
IPROSKILLS 2015 NEON
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 2
2
[away]
7-4
1
1614*
Sun 4/14 3:30pm
9U/5NE
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
vs
TREVIAN 2015 BLACK
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
- 2
2
[away]
4-3
1
854*
Sat 4/13 5:00pm
Sun 4/14 3:30pm
11U/3E
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2013 RED
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
[1649]
WHITNEY YOUNG HS TURF
[1475]
CRANE HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
0-8
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
2
1319*
Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 10:30am
8U-7V7/5N
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
vs
NSFC 2016 VOLT
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
4-2
2
1152
Sat 4/20 10:45am
10U/4N
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
vs
HOTC ELITE 2014
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
1-5
2
1240*
Sat 4/20 11:45am
Sat 4/20 12:15pm
10U/2E
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
[1349]
FIRE PITCH - PITCH 2A
[529]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
[away]
7-1
2
1465*
Sat 4/20 12:45pm
Sat 4/20 1:00pm
8U-7V7/5NE1
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
vs
PEGASUS 2016 SELECT BLACK
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
0-6
2
1453
Sat 4/20 1:30pm
12U/5NW1
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2012 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
[308]
WILDWOOD PARK
[away]
0-8
2
1547*
Mon 6/3 6:30pm
Sat 4/20 2:30pm
11U/5N2
60 UNITED - LFSA 2013 WHITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
[2128]
DEERPATH COMMUNITY PARK (LAKE FOREST) 9V9
[away]
2-8
2
891*
Sat 4/20 7:00am
Sat 4/20 8:00pm
13U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
vs
UESC - FC LAKESHORE 2011 PREMIER RED II
[1148]
TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[879]
NILES NORTH H.S. FIELD 1
[away]
2-1
2
1136*
Sat 4/20 10:30am
Sun 4/21 9:00am
8U-7V7/4N
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
vs
NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS 2016
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7-3
2
78*
Sun 4/21 11:45am
8U-7V7/5N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2016 SELECT 2
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
[480]
WOODLAND ELEMENTARY MEDIUM
[758]
WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - SMALL
[away]
4-0
2
3149*
Sat 5/4 12:15pm
Sun 4/21 4:00pm
9U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
vs
SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2015 GOLD
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
7-3
2
2881*
Fri 4/12 5:00pm
Sun 4/21 4:00pm
11U/3E
PARK RIDGE SC 2013 ORANGE 1
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[149]
WOODLAND PK NE FLD
[away]
1-0
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
3
6442*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Thu 4/25 6:15pm
8U-7V7/4N
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
vs
AAC EAGLES CHICAGO 2016 RED
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7-2
3
1900*
Sat 4/27 9:00am
9U/2N
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 ORANGE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[away]
5-1
3
1952
Sat 4/27 10:00am
8U-7V7/5N
HOTC ELITE 2016
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
[679]
WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
- 10
10
[away]
1-4
3
2230
Sat 4/27 12:15pm
9U/5E
FC MIRAGE 2015 BLACK
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
[370]
VELODROME FIELD
[away]
10-4
3
2354*
Sat 4/27 1:45pm
Sat 4/27 12:30pm
8U-7V7/4N
TREVIAN 2016 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
[1831]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
[away]
12-2
3
2251
Sat 4/27 12:45pm
11U/3E
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
4-3
3
2427
Sat 4/27 2:30pm
12U/5NW1
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
vs
WINDY CITY FC 2012
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
3-2
3
2101*
Sat 4/27 11:00am
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
10U/2E
PARK RIDGE SC 2014 ORANGE 1
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
[507]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NE
[505]
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NW
[away]
3
2601
Sat 4/27 4:30pm
11U/5N2
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
vs
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2013
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
3-7
3
1106*
Sat 4/20 3:45pm
Sun 4/28 9:00am
11U/3E
CFYSC 2013B SELECT
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[1074]
FOSTER TURF #2
[away]
4-1
3
2017
Sun 4/28 10:30am
8U-7V7/5NE1
ELITE S.C. 2016/17 WHITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
- #12
#12
[away]
5-4
3
2515*
Sat 4/27 3:00pm
Sun 4/28 11:00am
10U/4N
SCOUTS FC 2014
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
[2021]
VISION PARK
[away]
1-3
3
2080
Sun 4/28 11:00am
9U/5NE
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
[1759]
MINER SCHOOL
[away]
1-2
3
2213*
Sun 4/28 2:00pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
PALATINE CELTIC 2016 WHITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
[806]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[530]
CELTIC PARK FIELD # 4
[away]
3-3
3
4361*
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
Sun 4/28 5:45pm
9U/5E
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2015 WHITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
[1897]
WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD FIELD #13 (7V7)
[away]
1-1
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
4
5714*
Tue 4/30 6:15pm
Wed 5/1 6:15pm
8U-7V7/5N
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
vs
60 UNITED - LFSA 2016 BARCELONA
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
3-6
4
3084*
Sat 5/4 12:00pm
Fri 5/3 5:30pm
rainout
13U/5E
FC-1 ACADEMY 2012 SELECT BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
[131]
WEST PK FLD 3 MED
[371]
WEST PK FLD 1 LG
- 1
1
[away]
4
3110*
Sun 5/5 12:00pm
Sat 5/4 9:00am
8U-7V7/4N
NSFC 2016 BLACK
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
[1949]
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
[413]
NORTHCROFT PARK SMALL A
[away]
4
2986
Sat 5/4 11:00am
12U/5NW1
ELA 2012 SELECT
vs
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
[693]
COUNTRYSIDE WEST
[away]
4
3283*
Sat 5/4 1:30pm
Sat 5/4 12:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE1
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2016 WHITE 2
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
4
2792*
Sat 5/4 9:00am
Sat 5/4 4:30pm
9U/2N
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
vs
PSG ACADEMY CHICAGO 2015 RED
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
4
3133*
Sun 5/5 9:00am
11U/5N2
CHICAGO FC UNITED 2013 SELECT II
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
[1084]
WILLOW PARK
[1964]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
4
4680*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sun 5/5 9:00am
8U-7V7/5NE2
ELITE S.C. 2016/17 BLACK
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
[1971]
MEADOWS PARK
- 7v7
7v7
[away]
4
6173*
Tue 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/5 10:00am
13U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
vs
ELITE STRIKERS FC 2011
[1148]
TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[away]
4
2961*
Sun 5/5 1:15pm
Sun 5/5 1:30pm
10U/4N
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
vs
NSFC 2014 BLACK
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
4
3437*
Sat 5/4 3:00pm
Sun 5/5 2:00pm
9U/5NE
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
vs
ELITE S.C. 2015 WHITE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
4
4043*
Sat 5/11 12:45pm
Sun 5/5 3:00pm
11U/3E
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
vs
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2013 PREMIER
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
5
6777*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Wed 5/8 5:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE1
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
vs
ELITE S.C. 2016/17 WHITE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
5
3638*
Sat 5/11 9:00am
9U/2N
CHICAGO MAGIC 2015
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
[279]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
[away]
5
3704
Sat 5/11 9:00am
8U-7V7/5NE2
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
vs
PEGASUS 2016 SELECT WHITE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
5
3839
Sat 5/11 10:30am
8U-7V7/4N
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
vs
PEGASUS 2016 SELECT RED
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
5
4145*
Sat 5/11 1:45pm
Sat 5/11 11:00am
10U/4N
60 UNITED - VHSC 2014 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
[1729]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 10 NORTH
[759]
VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD #9A (U8-U10)
[away]
5
4374*
Sat 5/11 4:30pm
Sat 5/11 11:15am
11U/5N2
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
vs
PEGASUS 2013 PREMIER GRAY
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
5
4003
Sat 5/11 12:00pm
8U-7V7/5N
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-16A-ORANGE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
5
4191
Sat 5/11 2:00pm
10U/2E
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 ORANGE
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
5
4220
Sat 5/11 2:30pm
12U/5NW1
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
vs
PEGASUS 2012 PREMIER WHITE
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
5
6781*
Sat 6/8 1:30pm
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
11U/3E
TREVIAN 2014 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
[1084]
WILLOW PARK
[1964]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (9V9)
[away]
5
1341*
Sun 5/12 12:00pm
9U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
vs
PARK RIDGE SC 2015 BLUE
[529]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
[away]
5
1814*
Sun 5/12 6:00pm
13U/5E
CELTIC FC CHICAGO 2011 WHITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
[636]
RIIS PARK
[176]
REDMOND PARK
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
6
6836*
Sun 6/9 4:00pm
Mon 5/13 6:00pm
10U/2E
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
vs
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2014 GREEN
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
6
4516
Sat 5/18 9:00am
8U-7V7/5N
ELITE S.C. 2016/17 RED
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 PREMIER
[1971]
MEADOWS PARK
- 7v7
7v7
[away]
6
4585*
Sat 5/18 10:00am
10U/4N
AFA 2014
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
[1763]
WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
6
217*
Sat 5/18 10:00am
10U/2E
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2014 ORANGE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[177]
JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
[away]
6
4915
Sat 5/18 12:45pm
11U/3E
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
vs
FC MIRAGE 2013 RED
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
6
5022
Sat 5/18 1:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE1
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
vs
FC MIRAGE 2016/17 BLACK
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
6
5161
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
13U/5E
FC MIRAGE 2011/12
vs
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[away]
6
4689*
Sat 5/18 10:30am
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
10U/2E
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2014 GREEN
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
[1746]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #3
[1420]
EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
[away]
6
5260
Sat 5/18 4:30pm
11U/5N2
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
vs
LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974-13C-PREMIER
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
6
6818*
Sun 5/19 3:30pm
Sun 5/19 8:30am
11U/5N2
MUNDELEIN LIONS 2013
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
[1794]
FOSS PARK DISTRICT
[away]
6
3595*
Sat 5/11 7:00am
Sun 5/19 10:00am
13U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
vs
RUSH - NORTH SHORE 2011 BLUE
[1148]
TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #580
[1604]
WEST PARK LARGE
[away]
6
3236*
Sat 5/4 1:15pm
Sun 5/19 10:00am
8U-7V7/5NE2
RUSH - WILMETTE WINGS 2016 BLUE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
[1615]
HOWARD PARK 1
[away]
6
5104*
Sat 5/18 2:30pm
Sun 5/19 1:00pm
12U/5NW1
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
vs
ELITE S.C. 2012 BLACK
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
6
5066*
Sun 5/19 2:00pm
9U/5E
NORRIDGE UNITED 2015 PREMIER
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
[1240]
NORRIDGE PARK
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
6
121*
Sun 5/19 3:00pm
Sun 5/19 3:15pm
9U/2N
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
vs
FORCE 2015B ELITE
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
7
3800*
Tue 5/14 4:30pm
Tue 5/28 4:30pm
8U-7V7/5NE1
TREVIAN 2016 GRAY
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7
6290*
Tue 5/14 5:45pm
Tue 5/28 5:45pm
8U-7V7/5NE2
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
vs
TREVIAN 2016 WHITE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7
5132*
Sat 5/18 3:00pm
Wed 5/29 5:30pm
8U-7V7/4N
CROATIA CHICAGO SC 2016 LITTLE CHECKERS RED
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
[1870]
THOMAS J. RICHARDSON PARK
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7
3846*
Thu 5/30 7:00pm
9U/5NE
CHICAGO MAGIC 2015 ELITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
[279]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184]
DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
[away]
7
5416*
Sun 6/2 9:00am
Sat 6/1 8:00am
8U-7V7/5NE1
PEGASUS 2016 SELECT BLACK
vs
SPARTAN FC 2016 SELECT
[443]
BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7
5966*
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
Sat 6/1 9:00am
10U/4N
ELA 2014 COMPETITIVE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
[1279]
DEER PARK TOWN CENTER
[794]
ORCHARD FIELD
[away]
7
5426*
Sat 6/1 9:00am
Sat 6/1 9:15am
8U-7V7/5NE2
SPARTAN FC 2016 CLASSIC
vs
FC-1 ACADEMY 2016 SELECT BLUE 2
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7
5555
Sat 6/1 10:30am
8U-7V7/4N
SPARTAN FC 2016 ELITE
vs
FC LAKE COUNTY 2016 SELECT 1
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
7
5547
Sat 6/1 10:30am
9U/5E
PEGASUS 2015 SELECT GRAY
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
[443]
BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD SMALL
[away]
7
5937
Sat 6/1 2:30pm
12U/5NW1
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
vs
NWF 2012 HURRICANES BLUE HU
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
7
6007
Sat 6/1 3:00pm
9U/5NE
TREVIAN 2015 GRAY
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
[1831]
MARIE MURPHY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (7V7)
[away]
7
6152*
Sat 6/1 5:30pm
9U/2N
CROATIA CHICAGO SC 2015
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
[1870]
THOMAS J. RICHARDSON PARK
[529]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
[away]
7
5327*
Sat 4/27 6:00pm
Sat 6/1 7:30pm
13U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2011 ELITE
vs
IEFC JAHBAT FC 2011 GREEN
[1745]
ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2
[away]
7
6111*
Sat 6/1 4:30pm
Sun 6/2 12:30pm
11U/5N2
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
vs
FC MIRAGE 2014 BLACK
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[1238]
TECHNY TOWERS
[away]
7
5907*
Sat 6/1 2:00pm
Sun 6/2 5:00pm
10U/2E
SPARTAN FC 2014 ELITE
vs
CFYSC 2015B PREMIER
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[away]
Week
Game Number
Date/Time
Age/Div
Teams (H vs A)
Field
Field Designation
Result
8
475*
Sat 4/13 1:00pm
Mon 6/3 6:30pm
11U/5N2
RUSH NORTH 2013 WHITE
vs
SPARTAN FC 2013 SELECT
[460]
NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
[away]
8
4533*
Fri 6/7 6:30pm
Fri 6/7 6:00pm
9U/5NE
GREEN WHITE 2015 GRUN
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
[1358]
METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
[away]
8
6931*
Sat 6/8 3:00pm
Sat 6/8 9:00am*
Submitted
9U/5NE
SPARTAN FC 2015 PREMIER
vs
IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2015 BLUE
[2135]
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH (7V7)
[529]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD A (7 V 7 )
[away]
8
6291
Sat 6/8 9:00am
9U/2N
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
vs
UESC - TEAM EVANSTON 2015 ORANGE
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
8
6457
Sat 6/8 10:45am
10U/4N
SPARTAN FC 2014 SELECT
vs
SCOUTS FC 2014
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
8
5760*
Sat 6/1 12:45pm
Sat 6/8 12:00pm
11U/3E
SPARTAN FC 2013 ELITE
vs
IP-SKOMOR SC 2013 PREMIER
[329]
WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[away]
8
6635
Sat 6/8 12:15pm
9U/5E
SPARTAN FC 2015 SELECT
vs
FC MIRAGE 2015 BLACK
[147]
WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[away]
8
6312*
Sun 6/9 9:00am
12U/5NW1
WINDY CITY FC 2012
vs
SPARTAN FC 2012 ELITE
[450]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (7V7) **** FIELD 6 OR 7
[1275]
HERITAGE PARK - WHEELING (9V9) **** FIELD 8 OR 9
[away]
8
5142*
Sat 5/18 5:30pm
Sun 6/9 12:00pm
9U/2N
FC LAKE COUNTY 2015 SELECT 1
vs
SPARTAN FC 2015 ELITE
[494]
ALLEGHANY PARK #2
[away]
OK
no
YES