Fall 2022
Division: 10U/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 NSFC 2013 ELITE 2 2 0 0 0 6 14 3 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II 3 2 1 0 0 6 11 10 2
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 1 0
 FCX 2013 BLACK 3 1 2 0 0 3 10 16 0
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 4 0
 ELA 2013 ELITE 1 3 0 2 1 0 1 5 11 0
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 33  Sat 9/10 9:00am  ELA 2013 ELITE 1  3    L  FCX 2013 BLACK  6    W  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 462*  Sat 9/10 2:15pm
Sat 9/10 9:00am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I  3    W  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 706*  Sat 9/17 9:30am
Sun 9/11 8:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  2    L  NSFC 2013 ELITE  6    W  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1073*  Sat 9/17 2:15pm
Sat 9/17 2:30pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK  1    T  ELA 2013 ELITE 1  1    T  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1146  Sat 9/17 3:30pm  FCX 2013 BLACK    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 1266  Sat 9/24 9:00am  ELA 2013 ELITE 1  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  4    W+  [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 1769  Sat 9/24 3:30pm  FCX 2013 BLACK  1    L  NSFC 2013 ELITE  8    W  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3782*  Sat 10/22 9:30am
Sun 9/25 12:30pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II  5    W+  FCX 2013 BLACK  3    L  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1601*  Sun 9/11 1:00pm
Thu 9/29 6:00pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
[1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 1851*  Sat 10/1 8:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    FCX 2013 BLACK    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 1955*  Sat 10/1 9:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 2869*  Sat 10/8 1:15pm
Sun 10/2 9:00am
 NSFC 2013 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 2231*  Sat 10/1 1:00pm
Sun 10/2 9:30am
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    ELA 2013 ELITE 1    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 372*  Sat 9/10 1:00pm
Sun 10/9 6:00pm
 IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    NSFC 2013 ELITE    [1420] EVANSTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL - (7V7)
 3097  Sat 10/15 8:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 3132  Sat 10/15 9:00am  ELA 2013 ELITE 1    NSFC 2013 ELITE    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 3456  Sat 10/15 1:00pm  IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 609***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/16 10:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 4130*  Sat 10/22 2:15pm
Sun 10/16 3:00pm
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 3619***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/16 4:30pm
 FCX 2013 BLACK    ELA 2013 ELITE 1    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 4051  Sat 10/22 1:15pm  NSFC 2013 ELITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
 2531*  Sat 10/8 9:00am
Sun 10/23 9:00am
 ELA 2013 ELITE 1    TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    [794] ORCHARD FIELD
 2256***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/23 4:30pm
 NSFC 2013 ELITE    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
[466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 4276  Sat 10/29 8:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE I    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
 4753*  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/29 10:30am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK    FCX 2013 BLACK    [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 4671*  Sat 10/29 1:15pm
Sat 10/29 3:30pm
 NSFC 2013 ELITE    ELA 2013 ELITE 1    [1949] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST CAMPUS (FIELD 4)
[518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 3015*  Sat 10/8 2:00pm
Sun 10/30 2:00pm
 FCX 2013 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2013 BLACK    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 4372**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  TEAM EVANSTON 2013 ORANGE II    IEFC JAHBAT FC 2013 GREEN    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used