Spring 2021
Division: 10U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW 5 5 0 0 0 15 34 4 0
 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN 8 4 3 1 0 13 27 36 1
 NSFC 2011 4 3 1 0 0 9 23 15 1
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE 5 2 2 1 0 7 19 18 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK 2 1 0 1 0 4 10 4 0
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS 4 1 2 1 0 4 16 11 0
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE 4 0 3 1 0 1 12 26 1
 60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE 6 0 5 1 0 1 23 50 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 2015*  Sat 5/8 4:30pm
Fri 4/16 7:00pm
 NSFC 2011  10    W  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE  8    L  [518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
[1732] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 12 SOUTH away**
 221*  Sat 4/17 12:00pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE  0    L  BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW  7    W  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
[823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW - 5
 425  Sat 4/17 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE  5    T  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE  5    T  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 969*  Sat 4/24 4:30pm
Sun 4/18 9:15am
 NSFC 2011  2    L+  BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW  4    W  [518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL away**
 613  Sat 4/24 10:15am  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  10    W  60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE  1    L  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 791  Sat 4/24 1:00pm  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE  6    L  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  9    W  [1732] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 12 SOUTH
 2872*  Sat 5/22 2:00pm
Sun 4/25 12:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW  9    W  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  0    L  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7) away**
 1464*  Sat 5/1 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE  3    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE  6    W  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1109  Sat 5/1 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  2    L  NSFC 2011  3    W  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 1315*  Sat 5/1 1:00pm
Sat 5/1 2:30pm
 60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE  2    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK  8    W  [1732] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 12 SOUTH
 3626*  Sat 6/12 10:15am
Sat 5/1 3:00pm
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  2    L  BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW  4    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
 2384*  Sat 5/15 2:00pm
Sun 5/2 3:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW  10    W  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE  0    L  [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3964*  Sat 6/12 4:30pm
Sun 5/2 5:00pm
 NSFC 2011  8    W  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  1    L  [518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 1620*  Sat 5/8 10:00am
Sat 5/8 10:00am
 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  5    W  60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE  3    L+  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
[1792] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 7 (7V7)
 1758  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE  2    T  CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  2    T  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 3156*  Sat 6/5 10:15am
Sun 5/9 9:30am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS  2    L  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  4    W  [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 2153  Sat 5/15 10:00am  GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  4    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE  3    L  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 2184*  Sat 5/15 10:15am
Sat 5/15 10:15am
 CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [279] DANNY CUNNIFF PK S 2 SM
[184] DANNY CUNNIFF PK N 4 SM
 3718*  Sat 6/12 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:30am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE  8    W  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE  2    L  [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM - 5
 87*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/16 2:00pm
 GREEN WHITE 2011 GRUN  2    T  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK  2    T  [1358] METRO MAJEWSKI PARK - 1 (7V7)
 931*  Sat 4/24 4:00pm
Fri 5/21 5:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE    [1578] RAVINIA PARK
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 2981*  Sat 5/22 4:00pm
Sat 5/22 10:00am
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 2776*  Sat 5/22 12:00pm
Sat 5/22 10:30am
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE    NSFC 2011    [601] WEST PK FLD 5 SM
 2842  Sat 5/22 1:00pm  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS    [1732] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 12 SOUTH
 439*  Sat 4/17 4:30pm
Mon 5/24 6:30pm
 NSFC 2011    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS    [518] WAVELAND PK NORTH SML
 3317  Sat 6/5 1:00pm  60 UNITED - VHSC 2011 BLUE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2011 ELITE    [1732] VERNON HILLS ATHLETIC COMPLEX - FIELD 12 SOUTH
 3340*  Sat 6/5 2:00pm
Sat 6/5 4:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW    60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3437*  Sat 6/5 4:00pm
Sat 6/5 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    NSFC 2011    [1578] RAVINIA PARK
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1982*  Sat 5/8 4:00pm
Sun 6/6 12:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW    [1578] RAVINIA PARK
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 1345*  Sat 5/1 2:00pm
Sat 6/12 3:00pm
 BVB NORTH 2011 YELLOW    CHICAGO MAGIC 2011 BOYS    [783] WOODLAND TRAILS PARK
[1562] RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 3929*  Sat 6/12 4:00pm
Sat 6/12 4:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 BLACK    60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE    [1578] RAVINIA PARK
[494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 2509*  Sat 5/15 4:00pm
Sun 6/13 8:30am
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2011 BLUE    NSFC 2011    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used