Fall 2021
Division: 10U/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK 6 6 0 0 0 18 37 19 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1 6 5 1 0 0 15 29 4 0
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE 4 3 1 0 0 9 26 16 2
 FCX 2012 RED 1 5 2 2 1 0 7 29 20 0
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER 5 2 2 1 0 7 18 24 1
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE 4 2 2 0 0 6 13 9 0
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1 4 2 2 0 0 6 15 19 0
 IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK 5 1 4 0 0 3 17 15 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13 4 0 4 0 0 0 7 22 1
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 53 4
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 38*  Sat 9/11 9:00am
Sat 9/11 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2  2    L+  IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  12    W  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7) - 1A
 133  Sat 9/11 10:30am  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  6    W  FCX 2012 RED 1  5    L  [1513] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #5
 485*  Sat 9/11 4:30pm
Sat 9/11 12:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1  3    W  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE  0    L  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 287  Sat 9/11 1:00pm  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1  5    L  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK  8    W  [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
 551*  Sat 9/18 9:00am
Sun 9/12 8:00am
 IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  2    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1  4    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 748*  Sat 9/18 12:00pm
Sat 9/18 10:30am
 PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK  3    W  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1  2    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
[1231] GBUR PARK FIELD 5
 973  Sat 9/18 3:15pm  FCX 2012 RED 1  11    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2  3    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 994  Sat 9/18 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE  8    W  CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER  1    L  [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1680*  Sat 10/2 10:00am
Sun 9/19 5:00pm
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER  4    T  FCX 2012 RED 1  4    T  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1498] MARLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL - East
 1271  Sat 9/25 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK  4    W  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE  3    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1416  Sun 9/26 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13  0    L  FCX 2012 RED 1  6    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1808  Sat 10/2 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK  9    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2  3    L+  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1709*  Sat 10/2 10:30am
Sat 10/2 3:00pm
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK    [1513] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #5
 2079*  Sat 10/2 4:00pm
Sat 10/2 4:30pm

 rainout
 60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE    HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 1089*  Sat 9/25 9:00am
Sun 10/3 9:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2  2    L+  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  11    W+  [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 2468*  Sun 10/10 2:00pm
Sun 10/3 1:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13  3    L+  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK  6    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1544*  Sat 9/25 4:30pm
Sun 10/3 1:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1  4    W  IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  0    L  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 2160  Sat 10/9 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  2    L  CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER  3    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2600*  Sat 10/9 4:30pm
Sun 10/10 11:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1  10    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2  0    L+  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 658*  Sat 9/18 10:30am
Sun 10/10 1:30pm

 rainout
 AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13    [1513] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #5
 2725*  Sat 10/16 10:00am
Sat 10/16 10:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER  4    L+  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  6    W+  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 2850  Sat 10/16 12:00pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK  7    W  FCX 2012 RED 1  3    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2671*  Sat 10/16 9:00am
Sat 10/16 12:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK  1    L  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE  2    W  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2097*  Sat 10/2 4:30pm
Sat 10/16 1:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1  6    W  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1  1    L  [494] ALLEGHANY PARK #2
 2389*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 8:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1  5    W  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE  3    L  [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
[1573] LTSC FLD 2A
 105*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Sun 10/17 9:00am
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER  6    W  HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13  4    L  [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 2987  Sun 10/17 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13  0    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1  4    W  [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 1339*  Sat 9/25 1:00pm
Fri 10/22 7:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1    CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER    [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
[389] LTSC FLD 3B
 3177*  Sat 10/23 9:00am
Sat 10/23 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2    CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 3176  Sat 10/23 9:00am  IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3556  Sat 10/23 3:15pm  FCX 2012 RED 1    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3573  Sat 10/23 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE    AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 3473*  Sun 10/24 2:00pm
Sun 10/24 1:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1    [333] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS
 2567*  Sat 10/9 3:15pm
Sun 10/24 2:00pm
 FCX 2012 RED 1    60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3734*  Sat 10/30 10:00am
Sat 10/30 9:00am*
 CHICAGO INFERNO 2012 PREMIER    PALATINE CELTIC 2012 BLACK    [1602] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (9V9)
[1601] MCHENRY ATHLETIC COMPLEX (7V7)
 3757  Sat 10/30 10:30am  AGUILAS 2012 WHITE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2012 SELECT 1    [1513] CHURCH ON THE ROCK - FIELD #5
 4092  Sat 10/30 3:15pm  FCX 2012 RED 1    IP-NUFC 2012 BLACK    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 4110  Sat 10/30 4:00pm  60 UNITED - LFSA 2012 BLUE    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1    [666] EVERETT SCHOOL SMALL B
 3663*  Sat 10/30 9:00am
Sun 10/31 9:30am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2    HUSSARS UNITED 2012/13    [1744] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #1 (7V7)
[177] JAMES PARK FIELD 1 (7V7)
 2907*  Sat 10/16 1:00pm
Sun 11/7 9:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 12B BLACK 1    TEAM EVANSTON 2012B BLUE 2    [1795] LTSC FLD 11C
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used