Fall 2021
Division: 10U/5NW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RAPTORS 2012 5 5 0 0 0 15 34 5 1
 PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN 4 4 0 0 0 12 28 6 0
 IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE 5 4 1 0 0 12 31 10 0
 GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD 5 4 1 0 0 12 31 11 0
 HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK 6 3 3 0 0 9 22 19 0
 HUSC 2012 HURRICANES 6 3 3 0 0 9 29 33 0
 FCX 2012 RED 2 6 2 4 0 0 6 20 33 0
 GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER 6 1 5 0 0 3 10 39 1
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED 4 0 4 0 0 0 8 20 1
 NA - ELITE FC 2012 5 0 5 0 0 0 4 41 3
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 80*  Sat 9/11 9:30am
Sat 9/11 8:30am
 GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD  8    W  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER  3    L  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 106*  Sat 9/11 10:00am
Sat 9/11 3:00pm
 RAPTORS 2012  7    W  FCX 2012 RED 2  0    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 228*  Sun 9/12 12:00pm
Sun 9/12 12:00pm
 NA - ELITE FC 2012  0    L+  IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE  10    W  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
[488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10 away**
 515  Sat 9/18 8:00am  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER  3    W+  HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK  1    L  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 852  Sat 9/18 1:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN  5    W  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD  4    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1023  Sat 9/18 4:30pm  FCX 2012 RED 2  9    W  NA - ELITE FC 2012  1    L+  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 624*  Sat 9/18 10:00am
Sat 9/18 6:00pm
 RAPTORS 2012  10    W  HUSC 2012 HURRICANES  1    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1342  Sat 9/25 1:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED  3    L  HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK  4    W  [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 1390  Sat 9/25 1:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN  10    W  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER  1    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 1090*  Sat 9/25 9:00am
Sat 9/25 2:00pm
 HUSC 2012 HURRICANES  13    W  FCX 2012 RED 2  3    L  [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 1277*  Sun 9/26 12:00pm
Sun 9/26 12:00pm
 NA - ELITE FC 2012  1    L  RAPTORS 2012  7    W  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
[639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD) away**
 1570*  Sat 10/2 8:00am
Wed 9/29 6:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER  0    L  HUSC 2012 HURRICANES  5    W  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[1859] CANNON CROSSINGS 9V9
 1651  Sat 10/2 9:30am  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD  5    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED  0    L  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 1682  Sat 10/2 10:00am  RAPTORS 2012  5    W  IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE  3    L  [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 1883  Sat 10/2 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK  4    W  FCX 2012 RED 2  2    L  [857] TOMASO #1
 1934  Sat 10/2 1:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN  7    W  NA - ELITE FC 2012  1    L+  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2197*  Sat 10/9 9:30am
Sat 10/9 9:30am
 GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD  8    W  NA - ELITE FC 2012  1    L  [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
[239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2244  Sat 10/9 10:30am  IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE  5    W  HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK  3    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2602  Sat 10/9 4:30pm  FCX 2012 RED 2  6    W  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER  2    L  [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3180*  Sat 10/23 9:00am
Sun 10/10 9:00am
 HUSC 2012 HURRICANES  7    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED  4    L  [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 291*  Sat 9/11 1:00pm
Sun 10/10 5:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK  10    W  HUSC 2012 HURRICANES  1    L  [857] TOMASO #1
 2758  Sat 10/16 10:30am  IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE  9    W  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER  1    L  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 2911  Sat 10/16 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK  0    L  RAPTORS 2012  5    W+  [857] TOMASO #1
 2910  Sat 10/16 1:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED    NA - ELITE FC 2012    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2960  Sat 10/16 1:30pm  PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN  6    W  FCX 2012 RED 2  0    L  [806] CELTIC PARK FIELD # 2A
 2673*  Sat 10/16 9:00am
Sat 10/16 4:30pm
 HUSC 2012 HURRICANES  2    L  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD  6    W  [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 2162*  Sat 10/9 9:00am
Sun 10/17 10:00am
 HUSC 2012 HURRICANES    PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN    [355] EISENHOWER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
 659*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/17 10:45am
 IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE  4    W  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED  1    L+  [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3147  Sat 10/23 8:00am  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER    RAPTORS 2012    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3265  Sat 10/23 10:30am  IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE    PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN    [488] SHAMROCK FARM #1 FOR U9 AND U10
 3599  Sat 10/23 4:30pm  FCX 2012 RED 2    GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 290*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 10/24 10:30am
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED    PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 3339  Sun 10/24 12:00pm  NA - ELITE FC 2012    HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 1127*  Sat 9/25 9:30am
Sun 10/24 2:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD    IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3631  Sat 10/30 8:00am  GOLEADORES 2012/2013 SILVER    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED    [1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 3735  Sat 10/30 10:00am  RAPTORS 2012    GOLEADORES 2012/2013 GOLD    [1026] SPORTSCORE 2 & SPORTSCORE 1 (WTNG ON PD)
 3911  Sat 10/30 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2012 BLACK    PALATINE CELTIC 2012 GREEN    [857] TOMASO #1
 4137  Sat 10/30 4:30pm  FCX 2012 RED 2    IP-NUFC 2012 ORANGE    [512] RON BEESE PARK FIELD 3
 3853  Sun 10/31 12:00pm  NA - ELITE FC 2012    HUSC 2012 HURRICANES    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2394  Fri 12/31 12:00pm  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2012 RED    RAPTORS 2012    [262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used