Spring 2021
Division: 10U/5SE                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT 4 2 0 2 0 8 11 5 0
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011 4 2 1 1 0 7 12 11 2
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011 4 2 1 1 1 5 23 4 1
 MG KNIGHTS 2011 5 1 2 2 1 3 10 20 0
 ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS 3 0 3 0 0 0 5 21 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 232  Sat 4/17 12:00pm  MG KNIGHTS 2011  1    L  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  11    W  [1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 119*  Sat 4/17 10:30am
Sat 4/17 3:00pm
 CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT  7    W  ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS  2    L  [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 611*  Sun 4/25 10:00am
Sun 4/18 10:00am
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011  2    T  CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT  2    T  [1106] HOMERDING PARK
 2787*  Sat 5/22 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 5:30pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2011    ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS    [1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 789*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sun 4/25 3:30pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  4    L  MG KNIGHTS 2011  5    W  [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1509*  Sat 5/1 6:00pm
Sun 4/25 4:00pm
 ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS  0    L  YOUNG WOLVES 2011  10    W  [898] ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
[1114] DURKIN PARK
 1261*  Sat 5/1 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 5:30pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2011  3    T  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  3    T  [1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 2294***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 3:30pm
 MG KNIGHTS 2011  1    T  CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT  1    T  [1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 1654  Sat 5/8 10:30am  CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT      1 W(FF)  MG KNIGHTS 2011  0    L(FF)  [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 2544*  Sat 5/15 6:00pm
Sun 5/9 4:00pm

 rainout
 ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS    CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT    [898] ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
[1114] DURKIN PARK
 1842*  Sat 5/8 1:00pm
Sat 5/15 2:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011  4    W+  ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS  3    L  [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 2180*  Sun 5/16 10:00am
Sun 5/16 10:00am
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011  0    L(FF)+  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011      1 W(FF)+  [1106] HOMERDING PARK
[911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 2680  Sat 5/22 10:30am  CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 3316*  Sat 6/5 1:00pm
Sat 5/22 4:00pm
 SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 994***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/28 6:30pm
 ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [898] ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
[1114] DURKIN PARK
 3153*  Sun 6/6 10:00am
Sun 6/6 10:00am
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011    MG KNIGHTS 2011    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
[911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 1141***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 6:00pm
 CFJ SOUTH 11B SELECT    SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    [1142] HALLMARK SPORTS CLUB
 3988*  Sat 6/12 6:00pm
Sat 6/12 12:00pm
 ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS    MG KNIGHTS 2011    [898] ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL SYNTHETIC FIELD
[1114] DURKIN PARK
 3796  Sat 6/12 1:00pm  SOUTH SIDE ELITE FC 2011    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [1593] HOLY CROSS LUTHERAN CHURCH
 1649***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 10:00am
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011    ROMA 2011 CHICHO CUEVAS    [1106] HOMERDING PARK
[911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used