Spring 2021
Division: 11U/3E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON 6 5 0 1 0 16 35 7 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE 7 5 1 1 0 16 26 11 2
 FC MIRAGE 2010 5 2 2 1 0 7 10 16 1
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1 5 2 3 0 0 6 17 16 1
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN 6 1 3 2 0 5 14 16 4
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED 4 1 2 1 0 4 14 19 2
 NSFC 2010 4 1 3 0 0 3 10 20 1
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE 3 0 3 0 0 0 2 23 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3645*  Sun 6/13 10:30am
Sat 4/10 11:30am
 IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  4    W  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  1    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 131  Sat 4/17 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  2    W  CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED  1    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 55*  Sun 4/18 9:00am
Sat 4/17 11:30am
 NW 2010B PREMIER 1  2    W+  NSFC 2010  1    L  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 635  Sat 4/24 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE  1    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  10    W  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 3
 638*  Sat 4/24 10:30am
Sun 4/25 10:15am
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  1    T  FC MIRAGE 2010  1    T  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 637  Sun 4/25 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  9    W  NSFC 2010  2    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1159  Sat 5/1 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  1    T  IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  1    T  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1167  Sat 5/1 10:30am  FC MIRAGE 2010  3    W  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  2    L  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1391*  Sat 5/1 2:30pm
Sat 5/1 2:30pm
 NSFC 2010  5    W+  JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  1    L+  [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 507*  Sat 4/24 9:00am
Sun 5/2 10:00am
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED  3    L+  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  13    W  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1624] FLEET FIELDS away**
 139*  Sat 4/17 10:30am
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FC MIRAGE 2010  5    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE  1    L  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[823] COMMUNITY PARK WEST - GLENVIEW away**
 3177*  Sat 6/5 10:30am
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  3    L+  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  4    W+  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 1669  Sat 5/8 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  3    W+  FC MIRAGE 2010  1    L+  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1534*  Sat 5/8 9:00am
Sat 5/8 4:00pm
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED  8    W  NSFC 2010  2    L  [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 1587  Sun 5/9 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  0    L  JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  4    W+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1674  Sun 5/9 10:30am  IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  8    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE  0    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 2204  Sat 5/15 10:30am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE  5    W  NW 2010B PREMIER 1  0    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2210*  Sat 5/15 10:30am
Sat 5/15 2:30pm
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  2    T+  CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED  2    T+  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2214*  Sat 5/15 10:30am
Sat 5/15 5:45pm
 FC MIRAGE 2010  0    L  IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  9    W  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 135*  Sun 4/18 10:30am
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON  4    W  JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN  3    L  [881] ROGERS PARK LARGE
 1163*  Sat 5/1 10:30am
Sun 5/16 3:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
[237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 2
 2697  Sat 5/22 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 2700  Sat 5/22 10:30am  FC MIRAGE 2010    CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2916*  Sat 5/22 2:30pm
Sat 5/22 2:30pm
 NSFC 2010    TEAM EVANSTON 2010A ORANGE    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 2611  Sun 5/23 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1    IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 2431*  Sat 5/15 2:30pm
Sun 5/23 4:30pm
 NSFC 2010    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 3055  Sat 6/5 9:00am  CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    IPROSKILLS 2010 NEON    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
 3175  Sat 6/5 10:30am  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    NW 2010B PREMIER 1    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 3378*  Sat 6/5 2:30pm
Sat 6/5 2:30pm
 NSFC 2010    FC MIRAGE 2010    [466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
[186] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL WEST MEDIUM FIELD
 3520*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sat 6/12 9:00am
 CFJ CITY 2010B PREMIER RED    FC MIRAGE 2010    [1350] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/NORTH (9V9)
[1351] CIBC FIRE PITCH - SOUTH/SOUTH (9V9)
 3646*  Sat 6/12 10:30am
Sat 6/12 4:00pm
 JAHBAT FC 2010 GREEN    NSFC 2010    [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 3564  Sun 6/13 9:00am  NW 2010B PREMIER 1    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 ELITE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used