Spring 2021
Division: 11U/4N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK 5 5 0 0 0 15 34 12 2
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT 4 3 0 1 0 10 12 6 0
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 4 3 1 0 0 9 15 14 3
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK 5 2 2 1 0 7 13 12 3
 LASC 2010 PREMIER 3 2 1 0 0 6 19 12 2
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE 5 2 3 0 0 6 28 26 2
 HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010 4 1 3 0 0 3 11 13 0
 TREBOL FC 2010 5 1 4 0 0 3 8 20 0
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE 5 0 5 0 0 0 7 32 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3426*  Sat 6/5 3:30pm
Fri 4/16 6:30pm
 TREBOL FC 2010  1    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT  3    W  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
[1464] LTSC FLD 2 away**
 49  Sat 4/17 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  6    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE  9    W  [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 276*  Sat 4/17 1:00pm
Sat 4/17 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT  4    W  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  2    L  [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 3548*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sun 4/18 2:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  2    L  TREBOL FC 2010  3    W  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 545  Sat 4/24 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER  5    W+  TREBOL FC 2010  2    L  [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 593  Sat 4/24 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  1    L  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  3    W+  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 632*  Sat 4/24 10:30am
Sun 4/25 6:15pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  7    W  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010  4    L+  [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 3501***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 4/30 6:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE  3    L  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT  5    W  [142] LTSC FLD 17A
 1059  Sat 5/1 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  1    L  LASC 2010 PREMIER  8    W+  [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1112  Sat 5/1 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  2    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  5    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 272*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 12:00pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  8    W  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1627  Sat 5/8 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010  6    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  1    L  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 1672*  Sat 5/8 10:30am
Sat 5/8 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  9    W+  TREBOL FC 2010  2    L  [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1823  Sat 5/8 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  0    T+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT  0    T  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 1641*  Sat 5/8 10:00am
Sat 5/8 3:45pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010  7    W+  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE  5    L+  [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 1297***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 1:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  2    L  ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010  3    W  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 487*  Sat 4/24 8:00am
Sun 5/9 2:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE  8    W  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  3    L  [142] LTSC FLD 17A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 107*  Sat 4/17 10:00am
Sun 5/9 6:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010  1    W+  TREBOL FC 2010  0    L  [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 2059  Sat 5/15 8:00am  LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE  3    L+  FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK  5    W+  [142] LTSC FLD 17A
 2342*  Sat 5/15 1:00pm
Sat 5/15 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 2335  Sat 5/15 1:00pm  IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK  7    W+  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE  0    L  [489] SHAMROCK FARM #2 FOR U11 AND U12
 2481*  Sat 5/15 3:30pm
Sat 5/15 1:30pm
 TREBOL FC 2010    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2651  Sat 5/22 10:00am  HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 2827*  Sat 5/22 1:00pm
Sat 5/22 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1402] LTSC FLD 11A
 2957  Sat 5/22 3:30pm  TREBOL FC 2010    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2663*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 5:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 41***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 3:00pm
 IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 1302*  Sat 5/1 1:00pm
Sat 5/29 10:00am
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    [1728] LTSC FLD 9A
[1464] LTSC FLD 2
 3088  Sat 6/5 9:00am  IP-ARLINGTON ACES 2010 BLUE    ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    [103] CAREFREE PARK
 3172*  Sat 6/5 10:30am
Sat 6/5 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    LASC 2010 PREMIER    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1577***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/6 9:00am
 LASC 2010 PREMIER    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 3556  Sat 6/12 9:00am  LASC 2010 PREMIER    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [735] LAKE VILLA TOWNSHIP SOCCER COMPLEX - FIELD C (9V9)
 3641*  Sat 6/12 10:30am
Sat 6/12 10:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2010 BLACK    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 10B SELECT    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1435*  Sat 5/1 3:30pm
Sat 6/12 3:45pm
 TREBOL FC 2010    LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3615*  Sat 6/12 10:00am
Sat 6/12 4:00pm
 ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010    HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2010    [1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
[1786] ORCHARD PARK
 3040*  Sat 6/5 8:00am
Sun 6/13 1:00pm
 LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 11A ORANGE    IP-NUFC 2010 BLACK    [142] LTSC FLD 17A
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used