Spring 2024
Division: 11U/4SW1                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGA
 UESC - NSA 2014 RED 6 5 1 0 0 15 29 14
 EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR 5 4 1 0 0 12 30 13
 SPIDERS FC 2013 6 4 2 0 0 12 27 13
 WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE 6 2 4 0 0 6 25 30
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II 5 1 4 0 0 3 14 23
 EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 36
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (24)
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4010*  Sun 5/12 12:00pm
Sat 4/13 12:00pm
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II  2    L+  UESC - NSA 2014 RED  6    W+  [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 637*  Sun 4/14 2:20pm  EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR  3    W+  SPIDERS FC 2013  2    L  [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[2159] SOUTH POINT A
 831*  Sun 4/14 4:30pm
Sun 4/14 3:40pm
 UESC - NSA 2014 RED  2    W+  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II  1    L+  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
 1334*  Sat 4/20 12:00pm
Sat 4/20 10:00am
 WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE  2    L  EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR  4    W+  [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 2408*  Sun 4/21 10:20am  EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR  11    W+  WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE  1    L  [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[2159] SOUTH POINT A
 1680  Sun 4/21 4:00pm  SPIDERS FC 2013  5    W  UESC - NSA 2014 RED  2    L  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 4794*  Sun 5/19 11:40am
Sat 4/27 10:30am
 EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL  1    L  WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE  11    W+  [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 2571*  Sun 4/28 4:00pm  SPIDERS FC 2013  5    W  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II  3    L+  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
[1199] PRAIRIE FEST PARK - 6
 3049*  Sun 5/5 11:40am  EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL  1    L  SPIDERS FC 2013  7    W  [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[2159] SOUTH POINT A
 3535*  Sun 5/5 2:20pm  UESC - NSA 2014 RED  6    W+  EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR  4    L+  [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[2159] SOUTH POINT A
 4205*  Thu 5/9 5:00pm
 rainout
 EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR    EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL    [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[1207] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD A
 5725*  Sun 6/2 12:00pm
Sat 5/11 10:30am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II    EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 4349*  Sun 5/12 4:00pm
Sun 5/12 1:00pm
 SPIDERS FC 2013  6    W  WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE  1    L  [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 439*  Fri 5/17 5:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE  8    W  EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL  2    L  [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
[1600] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I-1 - NAPERVILLE
 3136*  Sun 5/5 12:00pm
Sat 5/18 8:30am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II  6    W+  WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE  2    L  [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 2602*  Sun 4/28 4:30pm
Sat 5/18 3:40pm
 UESC - NSA 2014 RED  10    W+  EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL  0    L  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
 5087*  Sun 5/19 2:20pm  EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR  8    W+  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II  2    L+  [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
[2159] SOUTH POINT A
 5261*  Sun 5/19 4:30pm
Sun 5/19 3:40pm
 UESC - NSA 2014 RED  3    W+  SPIDERS FC 2013  2    L  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
[1265] FRONTIER PARK FIELD E - NAPERVILLE
 1236*  Sat 5/4 10:30am
Fri 5/31 6:00pm
 EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II    [1415] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - AURORA
 5732  Sat 6/1 12:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE    UESC - NSA 2014 RED    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 6084  Sun 6/2 4:00pm  SPIDERS FC 2013    EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX - MONTGOMERY
 6629*  Sat 6/8 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 10:00am
 WC RAMPAGE 2013 ELITE    SPIDERS FC 2013    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 6622*  Sun 6/9 12:00pm
Sat 6/8 10:30am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2013 PREMIER II    EVOLUTION 2013 VAPOR    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 6529  Sun 6/9 11:40am  EVOLUTION 2013 GIRLS PRE-ECNL    UESC - NSA 2014 RED    [1302] COMMISSIONERS PARK - FIELD F
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used