Fall 2022
Division: 11U/4W                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR 3 2 0 1 0 7 12 6 0
 RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I 4 2 1 1 0 7 20 8 3
 DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW 3 2 1 0 0 6 15 6 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED 2 1 1 0 0 3 6 7 1
 NSA 2012 RED 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9 1
 TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 9 0
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (28)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 4754*  Fri 9/9 6:00pm  EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR  5    W  DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW  1    L  [946] NIKE PARK FIELD E (MEDIUM)
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 492*  Sat 9/10 3:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW  10    W  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN  0    L  [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 2
 2336*  Sat 9/10 3:40pm  EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR  4    W  BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED  2    L  [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
[1113] FRONTIER PARK FIELD D - NAPERVILLE
 990*  Sun 9/18 1:00pm
Sat 9/10 5:00pm
 NSA 2012 RED  1    L+  RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I  9    W+  [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G - G
 2517*  Sun 10/9 9:00am
Sat 9/17 4:30pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I  3    T  EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR  3    T  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 4808***  Sun 9/18 3:00pm  TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE  1    L  DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW  4    W  [1680] SPRINGBROOK COMMUNITY CHURCH
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 1074***  Fri 9/23 5:45pm  EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR    TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE    [1610] NIKE PARK FIELD B (MEDIUM)
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 17*  Sat 9/24 3:00pm  RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I  3    L+  BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED  4    W+  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 1248  Sun 9/25 9:00am  RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I  5    W+  TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE  0    L  [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 381*  Sun 9/11 2:20pm
Tue 9/27 5:00pm
 NSA 2012 RED    EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G - G
 2365*  Sat 10/1 3:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW    RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I    [1669] SYCAMORE PARK SPORTS COMPLEX
[1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 2
 1131*  Sat 9/17 3:00pm
Sat 10/1 3:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    [1680] SPRINGBROOK COMMUNITY CHURCH
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 2403*  Sat 10/1 3:00pm
Sun 10/2 3:00pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE    NSA 2012 RED    [1680] SPRINGBROOK COMMUNITY CHURCH
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 2948  Sat 10/8 2:30pm  BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED    NSA 2012 RED    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 1694*  Fri 10/14 6:00pm
Fri 10/14 7:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    [1954] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1B (9V9)
 1942***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/15 9:00am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    NSA 2012 RED    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 3579*  Sat 10/15 5:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW    TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE    [1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 3
 4179*  Sat 10/22 3:00pm
Sun 10/16 12:15pm
 TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE    BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED    [1680] SPRINGBROOK COMMUNITY CHURCH
[699] GENTILE FIELD
 3548  Sun 10/16 2:20pm  EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR    NSA 2012 RED    [1050] FRONTIER PARK FIELD I (MEDIUM) - NAPERVILLE
 1076*  Sat 9/17 2:30pm
Sun 10/16 4:30pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED    DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 1726*  Sat 10/22 1:00pm*   Submitted  DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW    EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR    [1980] RIVERSIDE PARK - SYCAMORE - 2
 3117*  Sun 10/16 9:00am
Sat 10/22 3:00pm
 RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I    UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    [1333] PRAIRIE FEST PARK FIELDS 7-13
 4045  Sun 10/23 1:00pm  NSA 2012 RED    DKCU ACADEMY 2012 YELLOW    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G - G
 3550***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 10/29 10:00am
 BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED    RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
[1954] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1B (9V9)
 2572*  Sun 10/9 9:00am
Sat 10/29 10:45am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    TEAM CHICAGO 2012 ELITE    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
[1030] VAN HORN WOODS - FIELD 2
 4357  Sun 10/30 9:00am  UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    RUSH OSWEGO 2012 PREMIER I    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
 4662  Sun 10/30 1:00pm  NSA 2012 RED    BSC RAIDERS 2012 RED    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G - G
 3770*  Sun 10/23 9:00am
Sat 11/5 11:45am
 UESC - PLAINFIELD UTD 2012 SEL GREEN    EVOLUTION 2012 VAPOR    [924] BOTT PARK - FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used