Spring 2021
Division: 11U/5E                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE 6 6 0 0 0 18 39 10 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011 RED 4 4 0 0 0 12 21 7 2
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE 5 3 1 1 0 10 19 13 0
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK 5 3 2 0 0 9 18 14 1
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED 5 3 2 0 0 9 17 17 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT 6 1 4 1 0 4 15 18 0
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT 3 1 2 0 0 3 11 17 1
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER 6 1 5 0 0 3 16 22 1
 PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE 6 0 6 0 0 0 8 46 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 1048***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 4/16 5:00pm
 TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE  10    W  FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT  3    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 32  Sat 4/17 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE  10    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  1    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1962***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  2    T  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  2    T  [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 428***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 3:00pm
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  7    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  2    L  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
[208] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 2 U11/12
 85*  Sat 4/17 10:00am
Sun 4/18 6:00pm

 rainout
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
[1784] CHANNELSIDE PARK 9V9 FIELD #3
 3449*  Sat 6/5 4:00pm
Fri 4/23 5:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE  4    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 713  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  2    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE  7    W  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 3
 732  Sat 4/24 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  2    L  FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT  7    W+  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 913*  Sat 4/24 3:15pm
Sat 4/24 3:15pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  2    L  FC MIRAGE 2011 RED  4    W+  [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 946  Sat 4/24 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  0    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  2    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1465*  Sat 5/1 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 9:30am
 WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  4    L  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  8    W  [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 421*  Sat 4/17 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 1:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  2    L  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD away**
 1252  Sat 5/1 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  7    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  0    L  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED - 2
 3943***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 6:00pm
 SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  6    L  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  7    W  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 1461*  Sat 5/1 4:00pm
Sun 5/2 11:00am
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  5    W  FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT  1    L  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1066*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Sun 5/2 1:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 RED  4    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  2    L  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE away**
 1554  Sat 5/8 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE  2    W  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  1    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1759  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  1    L  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  3    W  [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 1787  Sat 5/8 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  2    L  FC MIRAGE 2011 RED  10    W+  [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 2096  Sat 5/15 9:00am  TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE  6    W  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED  1    L  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 2112  Sat 5/15 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2011 RED  3    W  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT  1    L  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2503*  Sat 5/15 4:00pm
Sat 5/15 4:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK  2    L+  SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  3    W  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2506  Sat 5/15 4:00pm  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  5    W  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE  1    L  [843] SKOKIE/WASHBURNE
 388*  Sat 4/17 3:15pm
Sun 5/16 2:30pm
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE  4    W  SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER  1    L+  [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2605  Sat 5/22 9:00am  FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2646*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sat 5/22 12:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
[1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 2777  Sat 5/22 12:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [131] WEST PK FLD 3 MED
 2979  Sat 5/22 4:00pm  FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 1617*  Sat 5/8 10:00am
Sun 5/23 2:00pm
 FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    SCOTTISH SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 PREMIER    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3270  Sat 6/5 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 3457  Sat 6/5 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 3592  Sat 6/12 10:00am  FC HAWKS 2010 SELECT    FC-1 ACADEMY 2010 SELECT    [1489] PRAIRIE LAKES PK FLDS [9V9]
 3913*  Sat 6/12 3:15pm
Sat 6/12 11:00am
 SPARTAN FC 2010 WHITE    TEAM EVANSTON 2010B BLUE    [147] WOOD OAKS SLED FLD B (7 V 7 )
[329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3743  Sat 6/12 12:00pm  PARK RIDGE SC 2010 WHITE    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [151] WOODLAND PARK SE
 3953  Sat 6/12 4:00pm  WILMETTE WINGS 2010 RED    FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    [209] WILMETTE COMM PLAYFLD 3 U11/12
 3096*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 2:00pm
 FC MIRAGE 2011 RED    FC MIRAGE 2011 BLACK    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used