Spring 2022
Division: 11U/5N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE 8 6 2 0 0 18 29 12 3
 CARY DEFENDERS 2011 6 4 2 0 0 12 15 9 0
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK 4 3 0 1 0 10 15 7 3
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II 4 3 1 0 1 7 29 4 1
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2 5 2 2 1 0 7 15 11 0
 NIKE FC 2011 6 2 4 0 0 6 15 22 2
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011 6 1 5 0 0 3 10 35 2
 ELITE S.C. 2011 RED 5 0 5 0 0 0 3 31 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 501  Sat 4/9 3:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 2011  0    L  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  1    W+  [321] CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH
 629  Sat 4/16 8:30am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  5    W+  IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  3    L+  [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 787*  Sun 4/17 10:30am
Sat 4/16 9:00am
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II  9    W+  NIKE FC 2011  2    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1130  Sat 4/16 3:00pm  ELITE S.C. 2011 RED  2    L  CARY DEFENDERS 2011  7    W  [1872] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER - NORTH
 1483*  Sat 4/23 11:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  3    W  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011  1    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 1758  Sat 4/23 3:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 2011  1    W  NIKE FC 2011  0    L  [321] CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH
 2098*  Sat 4/30 11:00am
Sun 4/24 9:00am
 IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  4    W  CARY DEFENDERS 2011  1    L  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[340] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 2
 205*  Sat 4/9 11:00am
Sat 4/30 5:30pm
 IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE      1 W(FF)+  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II  0    L(FF)  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[188] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 1
 2183*  Sat 4/30 12:00pm
Sun 5/1 9:00am
 NIKE FC 2011  6    W  ELITE S.C. 2011 RED  0    L  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL away**
 2771*  Sat 5/7 11:00am  IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  1    L+  NIKE FC 2011  2    W+  [139] MCHENRY TOWNSHIP FIELD 4
[340] MCHENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL FIELD 2
 3051  Sat 5/7 3:00pm  CARY DEFENDERS 2011  4    W  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011  1    L+  [321] CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH
 3472*  Sat 5/14 12:00pm  NIKE FC 2011  3    L  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011  4    W+  [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[1867] SPORT CENTER - SCHAUMBURG
 3233*  Sat 5/14 9:00am
Sat 5/14 3:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2  1    L  IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  5    W  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2621*  Sat 5/7 9:00am
Sun 5/15 9:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2  2    T  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  2    T  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 4681*  Sat 6/4 12:00pm
Sun 5/15 4:00pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011  2    L  IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  7    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3052*  Sat 5/7 3:00pm
Fri 5/20 4:45pm
 ELITE S.C. 2011 RED  0    L  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II  9    W  [1872] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER - NORTH
[1873] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER - WEST
 911*  Sat 4/16 12:00pm
Fri 5/20 6:00pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2  7    W  [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 3809  Sat 5/21 8:30am  IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK  7    W+  NIKE FC 2011  2    L+  [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
 3863  Sat 5/21 9:00am  FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2  1    L  CARY DEFENDERS 2011  2    W  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 4272*  Sat 5/21 3:00pm  ELITE S.C. 2011 RED  0    L  IP-NUFC 2011 ORANGE  5    W  [1872] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER - NORTH
[777] ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
 3965  Sun 5/22 10:30am  RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II  11    W  IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011  1    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1333*  Sat 4/23 9:00am
Sun 5/22 3:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2  4    W  ELITE S.C. 2011 RED  1    L  [492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4
 2182*  Sat 4/30 12:00pm
Wed 5/25 6:30pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 4558*  Sun 6/5 10:30am
Fri 5/27 6:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II    CARY DEFENDERS 2011    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 1281*  Sat 4/23 8:30am
Tue 5/31 6:30pm
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II    [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
[315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 2062*  Sun 5/1 10:30am
Fri 6/3 6:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 4680*  Sat 6/4 12:00pm
Sat 6/4 8:30am
 NIKE FC 2011    IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2 away**
 4915  Sat 6/4 3:00pm  ELITE S.C. 2011 RED    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2    [1872] FOREST VIEW EDUCATIONAL CENTER - NORTH
 3678*  Sat 5/14 3:00pm
Sat 6/4 3:30pm
 CARY DEFENDERS 2011    RUSH NORTH 2011 PREMIER II    [321] CARY GROVE PARK SOUTH
 284*  Sat 4/9 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 4:30pm
 IP-HAWTHORN WOODS ELITE 2011    ELITE S.C. 2011 RED    [1222] HERITAGE OAKS
 285*  Sat 4/9 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 5:00pm
 NIKE FC 2011    FC LAKE COUNTY 2011 SELECT 2    [263] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 1
[492] ALLEGHANY PARK #4 away**
 3179*  Sat 5/14 8:30am
Sat 6/11 8:30am
 IP-SAA-SPORTS CLUB UNITED 2011 BLACK    ELITE S.C. 2011 RED    [603] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 2
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used