Spring 2022
Division: 12U/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 AFA 2010 BOYS 5 4 1 0 0 12 17 15 0
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010 7 4 3 0 0 12 24 22 3
 FORCE 2010 ELITE 6 3 2 1 0 10 12 16 2
 NSFC 2010 5 3 2 0 0 9 14 9 0
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD 4 2 1 1 0 7 18 12 1
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED 4 1 2 1 0 4 10 13 2
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK 6 1 4 1 0 4 18 14 3
 ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH 3 0 3 0 1 -2 4 16 1
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (32)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 981  Sat 4/16 1:00pm  HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK  1    T+  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD  1    T+  [483] TOMASO #8
 4075*  Sun 5/22 12:00pm
Sat 4/16 5:00pm
 AFA 2010 BOYS  6    W  FORCE 2010 ELITE  1    L  [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 1698*  Sat 4/23 2:00pm
Sat 4/23 5:45pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010  6    W  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD  5    L  [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 316*  Sat 4/9 12:30pm
Sun 4/24 3:30pm
 FORCE 2010 ELITE  2    W  HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK  1    L  [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 1134*  Sat 4/16 3:00pm
Tue 4/26 6:15pm
 NSFC 2010      1 W(FF)  ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH  0    L(FF)  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
[466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 4136*  Sat 5/21 1:00pm
Sun 5/1 9:30am
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK  2    L  NSFC 2010  4    W  [483] TOMASO #8
[466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD away**
 2216*  Sat 4/30 12:30pm
Sun 5/1 12:00pm
 FORCE 2010 ELITE  3    W+  HUSSARS UNITED 2010  1    L+  [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 2865  Sat 5/7 12:30pm  FORCE 2010 ELITE  3    L  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD  7    W  [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
 2985  Sat 5/7 2:00pm  HUSSARS UNITED 2010  4    W+  NSFC 2010  1    L  [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 2845*  Sun 5/8 12:00pm
Sun 5/8 10:00am
 AFA 2010 BOYS  4    W  HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK  3    L+  [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 436*  Sat 4/9 2:00pm
Mon 5/9 6:00pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010  5    L+  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  6    W+  [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 916*  Sun 4/17 12:00pm
Wed 5/11 5:45pm
 AFA 2010 BOYS  4    W  HUSSARS UNITED 2010  2    L  [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 3500  Sat 5/14 12:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  2    L  AFA 2010 BOYS  3    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 3621*  Sat 5/14 2:00pm
Sat 5/14 4:30pm
 HUSSARS UNITED 2010  2    W  HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK  0    L  [1444] BLACKHAWK PARK
 2269*  Sat 4/30 1:00pm
Sun 5/15 8:00am
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK  11    W+  ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH  1    L+  [483] TOMASO #8
 940*  Sat 4/16 12:30pm
Sun 5/15 10:00am
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  0    T+  FORCE 2010 ELITE  0    T+  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
[462] BRICKYARD NORTH FIELD MEDIUM
 1580*  Sat 4/23 12:30pm
Fri 5/20 6:30pm
 FORCE 2010 ELITE  3    W  NSFC 2010  1    L  [543] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #2
[1866] LIPPOLD PARK SOCCER COMPLEX #16
 504*  Sat 4/9 3:00pm
Sat 5/21 9:00am
 NSFC 2010  7    W  AFA 2010 BOYS  0    L  [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 3474*  Sat 5/14 12:00pm
Sat 5/21 12:00pm

 rainout
 ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH    FORCE 2010 ELITE    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 4095  Sat 5/21 12:30pm  PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED  2    L  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD  5    W  [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 4074*  Sat 5/21 12:00pm
Sun 5/22 9:30am
 ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH  3    L  HUSSARS UNITED 2010  4    W  [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 2423*  Sat 4/30 3:00pm
Wed 5/25 6:30pm

 rainout
 NSFC 2010    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
[466] WAVELAND PK MED FLD
 4918  Sat 6/4 3:00pm  NSFC 2010    FORCE 2010 ELITE    [1425] LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #3
 2844*  Sat 5/7 12:00pm
Sat 6/4 5:00pm
 ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
 3475*  Sun 5/15 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 9:00am
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD    NSFC 2010    [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 4687*  Sun 6/5 12:00pm
Sun 6/5 9:00am
 AFA 2010 BOYS    ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 4686*  Sun 6/5 12:00pm  NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD    PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 2186*  Sun 5/1 12:00pm
Mon 6/6 6:30pm
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD    AFA 2010 BOYS    [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
 4760*  Sat 6/4 1:00pm
Mon 6/6 7:00pm
 HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    HUSSARS UNITED 2010    [483] TOMASO #8
 1559*  Sat 4/23 12:00pm
Tue 6/7 7:30pm
 ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH    AFA 2010 BOYS    [329] WOOD OAKS FLD #1 ( 9 V 9 )
[581] TECHNY PRAIRIE PARKS & FIELDS #2
 1579*  Sat 4/23 12:30pm
Thu 6/9 7:00pm
 PEGASUS 2010 PREMIER RED    HEAT UNITED 2010 BLACK    [750] CLAVEY PARK MEDIUM
 287*  Sun 4/10 12:00pm
Sun 6/12 8:00am
 NA - ROUND LAKE JUNIORS FC 2010 GOLD    ECLIPSE SELECT 2010 NORTH    [1786] ORCHARD PARK
[1623] PRAIRIE WALK PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used