Spring 2021
Division: 12U/2N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I 5 5 0 0 0 15 20 9 3
 NW 2009B PREMIER 1 5 4 1 0 0 12 18 8 0
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE 6 4 2 0 0 12 25 13 0
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE 6 1 3 2 0 5 12 15 2
 JUVENTUS LC 2009 4 1 2 1 0 4 12 13 0
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 6 0
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE 4 0 3 1 0 1 4 16 2
 MT KNIGHTS 2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 RAPTORS 2009 4 0 2 2 1 0 6 11 2
 MSC SELECT 2009 RED 2 0 2 0 1 -2 1 12 1
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 3360*  Sat 6/5 2:00pm
Sun 4/11 10:00am
 JUVENTUS LC 2009  4    T  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE  4    T+  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2145*  Sat 5/15 10:00am
Sun 4/11 10:30am
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I  4    W+  NW 2009B PREMIER 1  2    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
[1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST away**
 328*  Sat 4/17 2:00pm
Sat 4/17 2:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE  11    W  MSC SELECT 2009 RED  1    L+  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 2
 142  Sun 4/18 10:30am  NW 2009B PREMIER 1  3    W  JUVENTUS LC 2009  2    L  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 1160***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 4/18 10:45am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE  1    L  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE  3    W  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 3844***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 4/24 11:30am
 JUVENTUS LC 2009  1    L  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I  2    W  [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3930*  Sat 6/12 4:00pm
Sun 4/25 8:30am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  2    L  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I  5    W  [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 641  Sun 4/25 10:30am  NW 2009B PREMIER 1      1 W(FF)  MSC SELECT 2009 RED  0    L(FF)  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
 963*  Sat 4/24 4:30pm
Sun 4/25 10:30am
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  0    L  TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE  2    W  [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1126  Sat 5/1 10:00am  RAPTORS 2009  1    L  NW 2009B PREMIER 1  5    W  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 132*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/2 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE  1    L  FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE  3    W  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 1884  Sat 5/8 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE  4    L  JUVENTUS LC 2009  5    W  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2010  Sat 5/8 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  3    T  RAPTORS 2009  3    T+  [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 1670*  Sat 5/8 10:30am
Sun 5/9 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE  2    L+  RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I  3    W+  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
[129] JAMES PARK FIELD 2 (9V9)
 1682***  Sat 1/1 12:00pm
Sun 5/9 10:00am
 NW 2009B PREMIER 1  7    W  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  1    L+  [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1624] FLEET FIELDS
 3142*  Sat 6/5 10:00am
Sun 5/9 1:00pm
 RAPTORS 2009  0    L(FF)+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE      1 W(FF)  [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1101*  Sat 5/1 10:00am
Thu 5/13 6:30pm
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I  6    W+  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE  2    L  [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
[237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2205*  Sat 5/15 10:30am
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE  2    T  RAPTORS 2009  2    T  [1745] ROBERT CROWN COMMUNITY CENTER - FIELD #2 (9V9)
 3832*  Sat 6/12 2:00pm
Sun 5/16 1:00pm
 FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE  4    W  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE  0    L+  [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD - 2
 2406*  Sat 5/15 2:00pm
Fri 5/21 6:00pm
 JUVENTUS LC 2009    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 2884  Sat 5/22 2:00pm  FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE    NW 2009B PREMIER 1    [237] WEST PK FLD 2 MD
 2991  Sat 5/22 4:30pm  CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    JUVENTUS LC 2009    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 77*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 8:30am
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 2938*  Sat 5/22 3:00pm
Sun 5/23 9:00am
 MT KNIGHTS 2009    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
[1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 106***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 5/23 10:00am
 RAPTORS 2009    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
 1983*  Sat 5/8 4:00pm
Sat 5/29 11:00am
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    MT KNIGHTS 2009    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 834*  Sat 4/24 2:00pm
Sat 5/29 2:00pm
 JUVENTUS LC 2009    RAPTORS 2009    [679] WAUKEGAN SPORTS PARK MEDIUM
 3403*  Sat 6/5 3:00pm
Sun 5/30 9:00am
 MT KNIGHTS 2009    RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
[460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM away**
 2640*  Sat 5/22 10:00am
Sun 5/30 5:00pm
 RUSH NORTH 2009 PREMIER I    RAPTORS 2009    [460] NORTH PARK FIELDS MEDIUM
 3438*  Sat 6/5 4:00pm
Sat 6/5 2:00pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    NW 2009B PREMIER 1    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 2462*  Sat 5/15 3:00pm
Sat 6/5 3:00pm
 MT KNIGHTS 2009    CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
[1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 1474*  Sat 5/1 4:30pm
Sun 6/6 12:00pm
 CHICAGO CITY 2009 BLUE    FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    [1487] WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL TURF (9V9)
 932*  Sat 4/24 4:00pm
Sat 6/12 2:30pm
 FC LAKE COUNTY 2009 ELITE    FC-1 ACADEMY 2009 ELITE    [686] WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL - MEDIUM
[493] ALLEGHANY PARK #3
 1415*  Sat 5/1 3:00pm
Sat 6/12 3:00pm
 MT KNIGHTS 2009    JUVENTUS LC 2009    [515] FREMONT SCHOOL MEDIUM FIELD # 2
[1740] MT GREENWOOD PARK
 3650*  Sun 6/13 10:30am
Sun 6/13 10:00am
 NW 2009B PREMIER 1    TEAM EVANSTON 2009A ORANGE    [1335] UIC TURF FIELD EAST
[1624] FLEET FIELDS
 3614*  Sat 6/12 10:00am
Sun 6/13 12:00pm
 RAPTORS 2009    MT KNIGHTS 2009    [639] SPORTSCORE 1 & SPORTSCORE 2 (WTNG ON PD)
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used