Fall 2022
Division: 12U/3C                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GUADALUPE FC 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TESC 2011 SELECT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (40)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 309  Sat 9/10 12:00pm  STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 450  Sat 9/10 2:00pm  LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    GUADALUPE FC 2011    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 481*  Sun 9/11 3:00pm
Sun 9/11 8:30am
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
[1195] KEYSTONE PARK WEST
 93  Sun 9/11 10:00am  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    [939] HORNE FIELD
 417*  Sun 9/11 1:30pm*   Submitted  TESC 2011 SELECT    WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
[955] CRESTVIEW PARK (9 V 9)
 844  Sat 9/17 11:30am  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    [1354] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD A (9V9)
 918  Sat 9/17 12:00pm  STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 1071  Sat 9/17 2:15pm  KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    [1974] DUNBAR PARK TURF
 2355*  Sun 10/2 3:00pm
Sun 9/18 9:00am
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
[1195] KEYSTONE PARK WEST
 951  Sun 9/18 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    TESC 2011 SELECT    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 1045*  Sat 9/17 2:00pm
Fri 9/23 6:00pm
 GUADALUPE FC 2011    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    [1071] WEST LAWN PARK DISTRICT
[939] HORNE FIELD away**
 1465  Sat 9/24 11:30am  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    [1354] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD A (9V9)
 1712*  Sun 9/25 3:00pm
Sun 9/25 8:30am
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    GUADALUPE FC 2011    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
[1195] KEYSTONE PARK WEST
 1779  Sun 9/25 3:30pm  WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 2089  Sat 10/1 11:30am  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    [1354] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD A (9V9)
 2165  Sat 10/1 12:00pm  STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    GUADALUPE FC 2011    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 2206  Sun 10/2 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 2282*  Sun 10/2 1:30pm*   Submitted  TESC 2011 SELECT    KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
[955] CRESTVIEW PARK (9 V 9)
 2920  Sat 10/8 2:00pm  GUADALUPE FC 2011    TESC 2011 SELECT    [1071] WEST LAWN PARK DISTRICT
 2944*  Sat 10/8 2:15pm
Sat 10/8 3:00pm
 KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    [1974] DUNBAR PARK TURF
 2959*  Sun 10/9 3:00pm
Sun 10/9 8:30am
 CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    [1811] PRIORY PARK EAST
[1195] KEYSTONE PARK WEST
 2587  Sun 10/9 10:00am  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    [939] HORNE FIELD
 3023  Sun 10/9 3:30pm  WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 3315  Sat 10/15 11:30am  CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    [1354] OAK BROOK POLO FIELDS - FIELD A (9V9)
 3525  Sat 10/15 2:00pm  GUADALUPE FC 2011    AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    [1071] WEST LAWN PARK DISTRICT
 3187  Sun 10/16 10:00am  CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    [939] HORNE FIELD
 3499*  Sun 10/16 1:30pm*   Submitted  TESC 2011 SELECT    STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
[955] CRESTVIEW PARK (9 V 9)
 3625  Sun 10/16 3:30pm  WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 4115  Sat 10/22 2:00pm  LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    TESC 2011 SELECT    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4102  Sat 10/22 2:00pm  GUADALUPE FC 2011    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    [1071] WEST LAWN PARK DISTRICT
 4128  Sat 10/22 2:15pm  KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    [1974] DUNBAR PARK TURF
 4014  Sun 10/23 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4206  Sun 10/23 3:30pm  WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    [1689] HOFFMAN PARK - LOMBARD (9V9)
 4592  Sat 10/29 12:00pm  STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    CHICAGO EDGE B2011 PREMIER    [949] OAK BROOK PARK DISTRICT
 4751  Sat 10/29 2:15pm  KICS FC (CITY) 2011 BLACK    GUADALUPE FC 2011    [1974] DUNBAR PARK TURF
 4627  Sun 10/30 1:00pm  AYSO 300 UNITED 2011 BLUE    CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4701*  Sun 10/30 1:30pm*   Submitted  TESC 2011 SELECT    CHICAGO EMPIRE FC 2011 GOLD    [1075] GOLDEN MEADOWS - TME
[955] CRESTVIEW PARK (9 V 9)
 1320*  Sun 9/25 10:00am
Sun 11/6 10:00am*   Submitted
 CHICAGO DYNASTY 2011 RED    TESC 2011 SELECT    [939] HORNE FIELD
 1678  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    STRIKERS 2011 BENSENVILLE    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
 4738  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  LTSC 2011 SELECT BLUE    WZD SYNERGY 2011 GREEN    [831] SPRING ROCK PARK
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used