Spring 2021
Division: 12U/3N                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WINDY CITY FC 2009 5 4 1 0 0 12 17 16 1
 AFA 2009 4 3 1 0 0 9 16 9 0
 GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD 4 2 2 0 0 6 9 10 0
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA 4 1 3 0 0 3 11 9 0
 EGSC 2009 3 0 3 0 0 0 6 15 0
   lowest GA breaks a tie                     
Division Games (20)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 191  Sat 4/17 11:30am  EGSC 2009  1    L  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA  6    W  [915] HANSON FIELD
 764*  Sat 4/24 1:00pm
Sat 4/24 4:30pm
 GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD  3    W  EGSC 2009  1    L  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 998*  Sat 4/24 6:00pm
Sat 4/24 6:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2009  4    W+  AFA 2009  3    L  [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING away**
 70*  Sun 4/18 10:00am
Sun 4/25 9:30am
 AFA 2009  4    W  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD  3    L  [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 1220***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 5/1 3:30pm
 EGSC 2009  4    L  WINDY CITY FC 2009  6    W  [915] HANSON FIELD
 1094*  Sun 5/2 10:00am
Sun 5/2 10:00am
 AFA 2009  7    W  WINDY CITY FC 2009  1    L  [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 1014*  Sat 5/1 9:00am
Sat 5/8 10:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA  2    L  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD  3    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 2329  Sat 5/15 1:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD  0    L  WINDY CITY FC 2009  3    W  [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 3514*  Sat 6/12 9:00am
Sat 5/15 5:00pm
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA  1    L  AFA 2009  2    W  [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[262] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 5
 2048*  Sat 5/8 6:00pm
Sun 5/16 9:00am
 WINDY CITY FC 2009  3    W  BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA  2    L  [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 1817***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 5/21 6:00pm
 GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
[1104] HOOSIER GROVE PARK
 2746  Sat 5/22 11:30am  EGSC 2009    GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    [915] HANSON FIELD
 3490*  Sat 6/5 6:00pm
Sun 5/23 4:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2009    EGSC 2009    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 498***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/5 10:00am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    WINDY CITY FC 2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
[155] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 8
 3296  Sat 6/5 1:00pm  GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    AFA 2009    [239] CANNON CROSSINGS EAST
 2634*  Sun 5/23 10:00am
Sun 6/6 10:00am
 AFA 2009    BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 2069*  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sat 6/12 11:30am
 BARCA ACADEMY CHICAGO 2009 GRANA    EGSC 2009    [315] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 9
 3991*  Sat 6/12 6:00pm
Sat 6/12 6:00pm
 WINDY CITY FC 2009    GOLEADORES 2009 GOLD    [1580] FRIENDSHIP CONSERVATORY PARK
[789] OLYMPIC PARK FIELD 3
 2139***  Fri 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 6/13 12:00pm
 AFA 2009    EGSC 2009    [1763] WHEELING PARK DISTRICT
[1787] HERITAGE PARK FIELD #9 - WHEELING
 1727*  Sat 5/8 11:30am
Fri 12/31 11:30am
 EGSC 2009    AFA 2009    [915] HANSON FIELD
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used