Fall 2022
Division: 12U/3SW                                                                                

Division Standings
TeamGamesWinsLosesTiesFFPtsGFGAGuest Games
 WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 NSA 2011 RED 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 AC WARRIORS 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First tie breaker is head to head competition, which the YSSL staff must look at manually after the season closes. Second tie breaker is LEAST goals scored against which is shown on the website.                     
Division Games (36)       EXPORT 
Game #Date/TimeHome TeamsHome ScoreAway TeamsAway ScoreField
 346*  Sat 9/10 1:00pm
Fri 9/9 6:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
[1954] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #1B (9V9)
 390  Sat 9/10 1:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 77  Sun 9/11 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 465  Sun 9/11 2:20pm  NSA 2011 RED    AC WARRIORS 2011    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 700  Sun 9/18 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 668  Sun 9/18 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    [696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 743*  Sat 9/17 10:00am
Sun 9/18 11:40am
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 868*  Sat 9/17 12:00pm
Sun 9/18 2:00pm
 AC WARRIORS 2011    BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1449*  Sat 9/24 11:00am
Sat 9/24 9:30am
 WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 1481  Sat 9/24 12:00pm  AC WARRIORS 2011    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1453  Sun 9/25 11:00am  YOUNG WOLVES 2011    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 1693  Sun 9/25 2:20pm  NSA 2011 RED    WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 2254  Sat 10/1 1:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 2208  Sat 10/1 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    NSA 2011 RED    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 2110*  Sat 10/1 12:00pm
Sat 10/1 2:00pm
 AC WARRIORS 2011    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 1902  Sun 10/2 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    [696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 2714  Sat 10/8 11:00am  WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    AC WARRIORS 2011    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 2827  Sat 10/8 1:00pm  BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 2621*  Sat 10/8 10:00am
Sun 10/9 10:20am
 PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
[1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 2947  Sun 10/9 2:20pm  NSA 2011 RED    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 3301  Sat 10/15 11:00am  WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 3473  Sat 10/15 1:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 3549  Sun 10/16 2:20pm  NSA 2011 RED    YOUNG WOLVES 2011    [1049] NIKE PARK FIELD G
 1572***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Fri 10/21 6:00pm
 BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    [1817] LILY CACHE FIELDS EAST FIELD #3 (9V9)
 3339*  Sat 10/15 12:00pm
Sat 10/22 10:00am
 AC WARRIORS 2011    PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    [1120] STUART SPORTS COMPLEX
 3819  Sat 10/22 10:00am  PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
 3908  Sat 10/22 11:00am  WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    NSA 2011 RED    [1168] SEVEN GABLES PARK - 9V9
 3744  Sun 10/23 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    [696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 3910  Sun 10/23 11:00am  YOUNG WOLVES 2011    WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 4669  Sat 10/29 1:00pm  WC RAMPAGE 2011 BLK    AC WARRIORS 2011    [1711] ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
 4360  Sun 10/30 9:00am  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    BSC RAIDERS 2011 BLACK    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 4323  Sun 10/30 9:00am  GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    NSA 2011 RED    [696] NAPERVILLE POLO FIELDS
 4513*  Sun 10/30 11:00am
Sun 10/30 3:30pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011    WHEATON UNITED 2011 PREMIER    [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 237***  Sat 12/31 12:00pm
Sun 11/6 12:30pm
 YOUNG WOLVES 2011    GALAXY BOYS 2011 BLUE    [911] LITHUANIAN WORLD CENTER
 1947**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  WC LIONS ACADEMY 2011    AC WARRIORS 2011    [1340] CORNERSTONE LAKES PARK E (9V9)
 4415**  Sat 12/31 12:00pm  PINEDA FUTBOL ACADEMY 2011    NSA 2011 RED    [352] TO BE DETERMINED
    * indicates game change   ** indicates BYE game                                        + indicates guest players used